Print
Kolejka 1 23-03-2024 10:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 6 : 0 Zjednoczeni Stryków
  23-03-2024 12:30 SAP Andrespolia 2 : 4 Włókniarz Zgierz
  24-03-2024 12:00 Widzew TMRF Łódź 3 : 1 Zawisza Rzgów
  24-03-2024 15:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 4 : 2 Sokół Aleksandrów

Kolejka 2 06-04-2024 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 1 SAP Andrespolia
  06-04-2024 10:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków 0 : 5 Sokół Aleksandrów
  06-04-2024 12:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 0 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  06-04-2024 14:30 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 4 : 3 Widzew TMRF Łódź

Kolejka 3 13-04-2024 13:00 Sokół Aleksandrów 3 : 2 Włókniarz Zgierz
  13-04-2024 13:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 0 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów
  14-04-2024 10:00 SAP Andrespolia 3 : 3 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  14-04-2024 14:00 Widzew TMRF Łódź 3 : 1 Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kolejka 4 20-04-2024 10:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków 2 : 3 Włókniarz Zgierz
  20-04-2024 12:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 1 Sokół Aleksandrów
  20-04-2024 12:30 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 4 : 2 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  21-04-2024 14:15 Widzew TMRF Łódź 2 : 4 SAP Andrespolia

Kolejka 6 24-04-2024 18:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków 1 : 4 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 5 27-04-2024 10:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów
  27-04-2024 14:30 Jutrzenka Bychlew 7 : 2 Widzew TMRF Łódź
  28-04-2024 10:00 Sokół Aleksandrów 3 : 0 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  28-04-2024 12:30 SAP Andrespolia 5 : 2 Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kolejka 6 01-05-2024 12:00 Widzew TMRF Łódź 1 : 8 Sokół Aleksandrów
  01-05-2024 14:45 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 2 : 4 Włókniarz Zgierz

Kolejka 7 04-05-2024 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 1 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  05-05-2024 10:00 Sokół Aleksandrów 9 : 2 SAP Andrespolia
  05-05-2024 18:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 4 : 0 Widzew TMRF Łódź
  07-05-2024 18:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 6 : 4 Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kolejka 8 10-05-2024 19:00 Sokół Aleksandrów 6 : 3 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  11-05-2024 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 1 Widzew TMRF Łódź
  11-05-2024 10:30 Zjednoczeni Stryków 1 : 2 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  12-05-2024 18:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 1 SAP Andrespolia

Kolejka 6 15-05-2024 18:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 0 : 5 SAP Andrespolia

Kolejka 9 18-05-2024 13:00 SAP Andrespolia 2 : 4 Zawisza Rzgów
  18-05-2024 13:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 0 : 3 Włókniarz Zgierz
  19-05-2024 10:00 Widzew TMRF Łódź 1 : 3 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  20-05-2024 19:00 Sokół Aleksandrów 3 : 0 Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kolejka 10 22-05-2024 18:30 Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 3 Sokół Aleksandrów
  22-05-2024 18:45 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 5 : 2 SAP Andrespolia

Kolejka 11 25-05-2024 12:30 Jutrzenka Bychlew 5 : 6 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  26-05-2024 10:00 SAP Andrespolia 8 : 3 Widzew TMRF Łódź
  26-05-2024 18:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 5 : 0 Zjednoczeni Stryków
  29-05-2024 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - : - Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 12 01-06-2024 14:30 Widzew TMRF Łódź 6 : 0 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  04-06-2024 18:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 2 Włókniarz Zgierz

Kolejka 10 05-06-2024 18:30 Zjednoczeni Stryków 2 : 1 Widzew TMRF Łódź

Kolejka 13 06-06-2024 18:30 SAP Andrespolia 5 : 1 Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 12 06-06-2024 19:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 1 : 5 Sokół Aleksandrów

Kolejka 13 08-06-2024 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 5 : 2 Zjednoczeni Stryków
  08-06-2024 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów 9 : 2 Widzew TMRF Łódź
  09-06-2024 18:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 3 : 1 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu

Kolejka 10 12-06-2024 18:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 12 12-06-2024 19:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - SAP Andrespolia

Kolejka 14 16-06-2024 10:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  16-06-2024 11:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew
  16-06-2024 12:00 Widzew TMRF Łódź - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  16-06-2024 13:00 SAP Andrespolia - : - Sokół Aleksandrów