Print
Kolejka 1 27-08-2022 00:00 GLKS Dłutów - : - Tęcza Janków
  27-08-2022 15:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 3 : 2 Saints Łódź
  27-08-2022 15:00 LKS Czarnocin 2 : 2 Start Łódź
  28-08-2022 16:00 Pionier Baby 2 : 4 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  28-08-2022 16:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 5 : 2 Grabka Grabica
  28-08-2022 17:30 AKS SMS II Łódź 2 : 2 Włókniarz II Pabianice

Kolejka 2 03-09-2022 15:00 Start Łódź - : - Pionier Baby
  03-09-2022 16:00 GLKS Dłutów - : - Jagiellonia Tuszyn
  03-09-2022 16:00 Grabka Grabica - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  04-09-2022 11:00 Tęcza Janków - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew
  04-09-2022 16:00 Saints Łódź - : - Zawisza II Rzgów
  04-09-2022 17:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice - : - LKS Czarnocin

Kolejka 3 10-09-2022 15:00 LKS Czarnocin - : - Grabka Grabica
  10-09-2022 16:30 Jagiellonia Tuszyn - : - Tęcza Janków
  11-09-2022 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - GLKS Dłutów
  11-09-2022 14:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew - : - Start Łódź
  11-09-2022 16:00 Pionier Baby - : - Włókniarz II Pabianice
  11-09-2022 16:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Saints Łódź

Kolejka 4 17-09-2022 00:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew
  17-09-2022 16:00 Grabka Grabica - : - Pionier Baby
  17-09-2022 16:00 GLKS Dłutów - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  17-09-2022 16:30 Jagiellonia Tuszyn - : - Zawisza II Rzgów
  17-09-2022 18:00 Saints Łódź - : - LKS Czarnocin
  18-09-2022 11:00 Tęcza Janków - : - Start Łódź

Kolejka 5 24-09-2022 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew - : - Grabka Grabica
  24-09-2022 00:00 LKS Czarnocin - : - GLKS Dłutów
  24-09-2022 15:00 Start Łódź - : - Włókniarz II Pabianice
  25-09-2022 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - Tęcza Janków
  25-09-2022 16:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Jagiellonia Tuszyn
  25-09-2022 16:00 Pionier Baby - : - Saints Łódź

Kolejka 6 01-10-2022 00:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  01-10-2022 15:00 Grabka Grabica - : - Start Łódź
  01-10-2022 16:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  01-10-2022 16:00 GLKS Dłutów - : - Pionier Baby
  01-10-2022 18:00 Saints Łódź - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew
  02-10-2022 11:00 Tęcza Janków - : - Włókniarz II Pabianice

Kolejka 7 08-10-2022 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew - : - GLKS Dłutów
  08-10-2022 00:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice - : - Grabka Grabica
  08-10-2022 00:00 Start Łódź - : - Saints Łódź
  08-10-2022 00:00 LKS Czarnocin - : - Zawisza II Rzgów
  09-10-2022 15:00 Pionier Baby - : - Jagiellonia Tuszyn
  09-10-2022 16:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Tęcza Janków

Kolejka 8 15-10-2022 00:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - Pionier Baby
  15-10-2022 15:30 GLKS Dłutów - : - Start Łódź
  15-10-2022 16:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew
  15-10-2022 18:00 Saints Łódź - : - Włókniarz II Pabianice
  16-10-2022 11:00 Tęcza Janków - : - Grabka Grabica
  16-10-2022 16:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - LKS Czarnocin

Kolejka 9 22-10-2022 00:00 Start Łódź - : - Jagiellonia Tuszyn
  22-10-2022 00:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice - : - GLKS Dłutów
  22-10-2022 00:00 LKS Czarnocin - : - Tęcza Janków
  22-10-2022 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew - : - Zawisza II Rzgów
  22-10-2022 15:00 Grabka Grabica - : - Saints Łódź
  23-10-2022 15:00 Pionier Baby - : - AKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 10 29-10-2022 00:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - Start Łódź
  29-10-2022 00:00 LKS Czarnocin - : - Pionier Baby
  29-10-2022 15:00 GLKS Dłutów - : - Grabka Grabica
  29-10-2022 15:30 Jagiellonia Tuszyn - : - Włókniarz II Pabianice
  30-10-2022 11:00 Tęcza Janków - : - Saints Łódź
  30-10-2022 16:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 11 05-11-2022 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew - : - LKS Czarnocin
  05-11-2022 00:00 Start Łódź - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  05-11-2022 00:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice - : - Zawisza II Rzgów
  05-11-2022 15:00 Grabka Grabica - : - Jagiellonia Tuszyn
  05-11-2022 16:00 Saints Łódź - : - GLKS Dłutów
  06-11-2022 14:00 Pionier Baby - : - Tęcza Janków