Print
Kolejka 1 28-08-2021 15:00 Start II Brzeziny 2 : 5 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
  29-08-2021 11:00 GKS II Ksawerów 5 : 1 AMII II Łódź
  29-08-2021 15:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 1 : 2 Kolejarz II Łódź

Kolejka 2 04-09-2021 00:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 3 : 0 Start II Brzeziny
  04-09-2021 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 4 : 2 GKS II Ksawerów
  05-09-2021 11:00 Łódzki Klub Sportowy 2 : 1 Milan II MSMS Łódź
  05-09-2021 17:00 AMII II Łódź 2 : 6 Zawisza II Rzgów
  05-09-2021 18:00 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów 5 : 5 AKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 1 08-09-2021 16:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 2 : 0 Milan II MSMS Łódź

Kolejka 3 12-09-2021 12:30 Start II Brzeziny 4 : 4 AMII II Łódź
  12-09-2021 15:00 Milan II MSMS Łódź 0 : 5 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
  12-09-2021 15:00 GKS II Ksawerów 5 : 0 Łódzki Klub Sportowy
  12-09-2021 15:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 1 : 0 Kolejarz II Łódź
  12-09-2021 18:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 6 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 4 18-09-2021 15:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 5 Start II Brzeziny
  19-09-2021 13:00 Łódzki Klub Sportowy 1 : 1 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
  19-09-2021 15:00 GKS II Ksawerów 1 : 1 Zawisza II Rzgów
  19-09-2021 16:00 AMII II Łódź 3 : 4 AKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 1 22-09-2021 17:00 Metalowiec Łódź 7 : 2 Łódzki Klub Sportowy

Kolejka 5 26-09-2021 12:30 Start II Brzeziny 3 : 2 GKS II Ksawerów
  26-09-2021 13:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 12 : 2 Łódzki Klub Sportowy
  26-09-2021 15:00 Milan II MSMS Łódź 7 : 1 AMII II Łódź
  26-09-2021 17:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 4 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź
  26-09-2021 18:00 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów 3 : 0 Kolejarz II Łódź

Kolejka 6 02-10-2021 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 8 : 0 Start II Brzeziny
  02-10-2021 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 4 : 1 Milan II MSMS Łódź
  03-10-2021 13:00 Łódzki Klub Sportowy 0 : 6 Kolejarz II Łódź
  03-10-2021 15:00 GKS II Ksawerów 3 : 5 AKS SMS II Łódź
  03-10-2021 16:00 AMII II Łódź 0 : 2 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów

Kolejka 7 10-10-2021 12:30 Start II Brzeziny 4 : 0 Łódzki Klub Sportowy
  10-10-2021 14:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 5 : 1 AMII II Łódź
  10-10-2021 15:00 Milan II MSMS Łódź 2 : 4 GKS II Ksawerów
  10-10-2021 17:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 1 : 1 Zawisza II Rzgów
  10-10-2021 18:00 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów 2 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 8 16-10-2021 10:00 Start II Brzeziny 2 : 8 AKS SMS II Łódź
  16-10-2021 15:00 Metalowiec Łódź 4 : 1 Kolejarz II Łódź
  16-10-2021 16:00 Łódzki Klub Sportowy 1 : 4 AMII II Łódź
  17-10-2021 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 5 : 0 Milan II MSMS Łódź
  17-10-2021 12:00 GKS II Ksawerów 0 : 3 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów

Kolejka 9 22-10-2021 20:15 AKS SMS II Łódź 3 : 1 Łódzki Klub Sportowy
  23-10-2021 18:00 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów 1 : 1 Zawisza II Rzgów
  24-10-2021 13:00 AMII II Łódź 4 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  24-10-2021 14:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 3 : 1 GKS II Ksawerów
  24-10-2021 15:00 Milan II MSMS Łódź 1 : 3 Start II Brzeziny

Kolejka 4 11-11-2021 13:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 3 : 2 Milan II MSMS Łódź

Kolejka 10 01-04-2022 20:45 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów 1 : 1 Start II Brzeziny
  03-04-2022 15:00 Łódzki Klub Sportowy 2 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź
  03-04-2022 18:30 Milan II MSMS Łódź 1 : 3 AKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 11 09-04-2022 15:00 Milan II MSMS Łódź 3 : 2 Łódzki Klub Sportowy
  10-04-2022 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 3 : 0 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
  10-04-2022 12:00 GKS II Ksawerów 1 : 4 Metalowiec Łódź
  10-04-2022 12:30 Start II Brzeziny 1 : 0 Kolejarz II Łódź
  10-04-2022 13:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 6 : 0 AMII II Łódź

Kolejka 10 20-04-2022 16:30 AMII II Łódź 2 : 4 GKS II Ksawerów

Kolejka 12 23-04-2022 15:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 1 : 1 AKS SMS II Łódź
  24-04-2022 15:00 Łódzki Klub Sportowy 1 : 5 GKS II Ksawerów
  24-04-2022 17:00 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów 0 : 4 Milan II MSMS Łódź
  24-04-2022 17:00 AMII II Łódź 2 : 4 Start II Brzeziny

Kolejka 13 29-04-2022 20:40 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów 3 : 3 Łódzki Klub Sportowy
  30-04-2022 15:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 17 : 2 AMII II Łódź
  30-04-2022 15:00 Milan II MSMS Łódź 1 : 1 Kolejarz II Łódź
  01-05-2022 12:00 Start II Brzeziny 5 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź
  01-05-2022 15:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 2 : 2 GKS II Ksawerów

Kolejka 14 03-05-2022 15:00 GKS II Ksawerów 1 : 7 Start II Brzeziny
  07-05-2022 13:00 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 4 AKS SMS II Łódź
  08-05-2022 15:00 Łódzki Klub Sportowy 1 : 5 Zawisza II Rzgów
  08-05-2022 16:00 AMII II Łódź 1 : 6 Milan II MSMS Łódź
  08-05-2022 18:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 1 : 0 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów

Kolejka 12 11-05-2022 19:00 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 5 Zawisza II Rzgów

Kolejka 15 14-05-2022 15:00 Milan II MSMS Łódź 6 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź
  15-05-2022 12:00 Start II Brzeziny 0 : 4 Zawisza II Rzgów
  15-05-2022 15:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 0 : 2 Łódzki Klub Sportowy
  15-05-2022 16:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 3 : 2 GKS II Ksawerów
  15-05-2022 17:00 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów 6 : 0 AMII II Łódź

Kolejka 10 18-05-2022 18:30 Kolejarz II Łódź 0 : 3 Zawisza II Rzgów

Kolejka 16 21-05-2022 10:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 1 : 3 AKS SMS II Łódź
  22-05-2022 12:00 GKS II Ksawerów 0 : 5 Milan II MSMS Łódź
  22-05-2022 13:00 Łódzki Klub Sportowy 0 : 2 Start II Brzeziny
  22-05-2022 17:00 AMII II Łódź 2 : 1 Kolejarz II Łódź
  25-05-2022 19:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów

Kolejka 17 28-05-2022 15:00 Milan II MSMS Łódź - : - Zawisza II Rzgów
  28-05-2022 18:30 Kolejarz II Łódź - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  29-05-2022 16:00 AMII II Łódź - : - Łódzki Klub Sportowy
  29-05-2022 16:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Start II Brzeziny
  29-05-2022 17:00 GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów - : - GKS II Ksawerów

Kolejka 18 05-06-2022 16:00 Start II Brzeziny - : - Milan II MSMS Łódź
  05-06-2022 16:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - AMII II Łódź
  05-06-2022 16:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
  05-06-2022 16:00 GKS II Ksawerów - : - Kolejarz II Łódź
  05-06-2022 16:00 Łódzki Klub Sportowy - : - AKS SMS II Łódź