Print
Kolejka 1 19-08-2023 13:00 LZS Justynów 5 : 1 Omega II Kleszczów
  19-08-2023 15:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 3 Kasztelan Żarnów
  19-08-2023 16:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 3 Stal Niewiadów
  19-08-2023 17:00 MGKS Drzewica 0 : 0 Polonia Gorzędów
  19-08-2023 17:00 Pilica Przedbórz 4 : 0 LKS Mierzyn
  20-08-2023 17:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 3 : 5 Victoria Żytno
  20-08-2023 17:00 ESPN Bełchatów 2 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski
  21-08-2023 18:30 LKS Mniszków 0 : 1 Start Lgota Wielka

Kolejka 2 25-08-2023 18:00 LKS Mniszków 3 : 2 ESPN Bełchatów
  26-08-2023 13:00 Polonia Gorzędów 1 : 1 Pilica Przedbórz
  26-08-2023 16:00 Start Lgota Wielka 0 : 1 Kasztelan Żarnów
  26-08-2023 16:30 LZS Justynów 1 : 0 Victoria Żytno
  26-08-2023 17:00 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski 0 : 5 KKS Koluszki
  26-08-2023 17:00 LKS Mierzyn 2 : 0 Włókniarz Moszczenica
  26-08-2023 17:00 Stal Niewiadów 4 : 2 MGKS Drzewica
  27-08-2023 15:30 Omega II Kleszczów 1 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 3 30-08-2023 17:00 Kasztelan Żarnów 5 : 1 Omega II Kleszczów
  30-08-2023 17:00 KKS Koluszki 7 : 2 LKS Mniszków
  30-08-2023 17:00 Pilica Przedbórz 2 : 1 Stal Niewiadów
  30-08-2023 17:30 Włókniarz Moszczenica 1 : 5 Polonia Gorzędów
  30-08-2023 17:30 Zawisza Rzgów 6 : 0 Victoria Żytno
  30-08-2023 18:00 ESPN Bełchatów 1 : 4 Start Lgota Wielka
  30-08-2023 18:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 1 LKS Mierzyn
  30-08-2023 18:00 MGKS Drzewica 0 : 2 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski

Kolejka 4 02-09-2023 15:00 LKS Mniszków 1 : 0 MGKS Drzewica
  02-09-2023 15:00 Start Lgota Wielka 4 : 1 Omega II Kleszczów
  02-09-2023 17:00 Stal Niewiadów 2 : 1 Włókniarz Moszczenica
  02-09-2023 17:00 ESPN Bełchatów 1 : 3 KKS Koluszki
  02-09-2023 17:00 Polonia Gorzędów 1 : 2 LZS Justynów
  02-09-2023 17:00 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski 2 : 6 Pilica Przedbórz
  02-09-2023 17:00 LKS Mierzyn 3 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  03-09-2023 11:00 Victoria Żytno 3 : 5 Kasztelan Żarnów

Kolejka 5 09-09-2023 16:00 Kasztelan Żarnów 5 : 0 LKS Mierzyn
  09-09-2023 16:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 1 Start Lgota Wielka
  09-09-2023 16:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 3 Stal Niewiadów
  09-09-2023 16:00 MGKS Drzewica 2 : 2 ESPN Bełchatów
  09-09-2023 16:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 2 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski
  09-09-2023 16:30 Pilica Przedbórz 2 : 2 LKS Mniszków
  10-09-2023 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 6 Polonia Gorzędów
  10-09-2023 15:30 Omega II Kleszczów 0 : 4 Victoria Żytno

Kolejka 6 16-09-2023 15:00 LKS Mierzyn 1 : 2 Omega II Kleszczów
  16-09-2023 15:00 Polonia Gorzędów 1 : 2 Kasztelan Żarnów
  16-09-2023 16:00 Start Lgota Wielka 0 : 3 Victoria Żytno
  16-09-2023 16:00 KKS Koluszki 0 : 3 MGKS Drzewica
  16-09-2023 16:30 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski 0 : 0 LZS Justynów
  16-09-2023 16:30 Stal Niewiadów 3 : 3 Zawisza Rzgów
  16-09-2023 16:30 ESPN Bełchatów 0 : 5 Pilica Przedbórz
  17-09-2023 15:00 LKS Mniszków 0 : 0 Włókniarz Moszczenica

Kolejka 7 23-09-2023 15:30 Zawisza Rzgów 3 : 0 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski
  23-09-2023 16:00 MGKS Drzewica 0 : 3 Start Lgota Wielka
  23-09-2023 16:00 Victoria Żytno 2 : 3 LKS Mierzyn
  23-09-2023 16:00 Kasztelan Żarnów 0 : 3 Stal Niewiadów
  23-09-2023 16:00 LZS Justynów 4 : 0 LKS Mniszków
  24-09-2023 15:30 Omega II Kleszczów 0 : 5 Polonia Gorzędów
  24-09-2023 16:00 Pilica Przedbórz 3 : 3 KKS Koluszki
  24-09-2023 16:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 3 : 5 ESPN Bełchatów

Kolejka 8 30-09-2023 14:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 0 Włókniarz Moszczenica
  30-09-2023 15:00 LKS Mniszków 1 : 4 Zawisza Rzgów
  30-09-2023 16:00 Polonia Gorzędów 5 : 0 Victoria Żytno
  30-09-2023 16:00 MGKS Drzewica 3 : 2 Pilica Przedbórz
  30-09-2023 16:00 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski 1 : 0 Kasztelan Żarnów
  30-09-2023 16:00 Stal Niewiadów 4 : 0 Omega II Kleszczów
  30-09-2023 16:00 Start Lgota Wielka 0 : 1 LKS Mierzyn
  30-09-2023 16:00 ESPN Bełchatów 0 : 2 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 9 07-10-2023 15:00 Zawisza Rzgów 3 : 0 ESPN Bełchatów
  07-10-2023 15:30 LZS Justynów 3 : 0 KKS Koluszki
  07-10-2023 15:30 LKS Mierzyn 0 : 5 Polonia Gorzędów
  07-10-2023 15:30 Pilica Przedbórz 1 : 0 Start Lgota Wielka
  07-10-2023 15:30 Kasztelan Żarnów 0 : 1 LKS Mniszków
  08-10-2023 11:00 Victoria Żytno 2 : 2 Stal Niewiadów
  08-10-2023 15:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 1 : 3 MGKS Drzewica
  08-10-2023 15:30 Omega II Kleszczów 1 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski

Kolejka 10 14-10-2023 15:00 LKS Mniszków 4 : 1 Omega II Kleszczów
  14-10-2023 15:30 Start Lgota Wielka 1 : 5 Polonia Gorzędów
  14-10-2023 15:30 ESPN Bełchatów 1 : 4 Kasztelan Żarnów
  14-10-2023 15:30 KKS Koluszki 1 : 1 Zawisza Rzgów
  14-10-2023 15:30 MGKS Drzewica 1 : 0 LZS Justynów
  14-10-2023 15:30 Pilica Przedbórz 5 : 0 Włókniarz Moszczenica
  14-10-2023 15:30 Stal Niewiadów 4 : 0 LKS Mierzyn
  15-10-2023 11:00 Victoria Żytno 4 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski

Kolejka 11 21-10-2023 15:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 1 MGKS Drzewica
  21-10-2023 15:00 Polonia Gorzędów 1 : 3 Stal Niewiadów
  21-10-2023 15:00 LZS Justynów 2 : 3 Pilica Przedbórz
  21-10-2023 15:00 LKS Mierzyn 0 : 2 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski
  21-10-2023 15:00 Kasztelan Żarnów 2 : 6 KKS Koluszki
  22-10-2023 11:00 Victoria Żytno 5 : 5 LKS Mniszków
  22-10-2023 15:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 2 : 1 Start Lgota Wielka
  22-10-2023 15:00 Omega II Kleszczów 7 : 2 ESPN Bełchatów

Kolejka 12 28-10-2023 13:30 KKS Koluszki 2 : 6 Omega II Kleszczów
  28-10-2023 14:30 Pilica Przedbórz 1 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów
  28-10-2023 14:30 LKS Mniszków 4 : 1 LKS Mierzyn
  28-10-2023 14:30 Start Lgota Wielka 4 : 5 Stal Niewiadów
  28-10-2023 14:30 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski 1 : 3 Polonia Gorzędów
  28-10-2023 14:30 MGKS Drzewica 0 : 0 Kasztelan Żarnów
  29-10-2023 13:30 Włókniarz Moszczenica 2 : 3 LZS Justynów
  29-10-2023 14:30 ESPN Bełchatów 2 : 0 Victoria Żytno

Kolejka 13 04-11-2023 13:00 Start Lgota Wielka 0 : 3 LZS Justynów
  04-11-2023 13:30 LKS Mierzyn 0 : 2 ESPN Bełchatów
  04-11-2023 13:30 Stal Niewiadów 3 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski
  04-11-2023 13:30 Kasztelan Żarnów 0 : 2 Pilica Przedbórz
  04-11-2023 13:30 Polonia Gorzędów 0 : 1 LKS Mniszków
  04-11-2023 14:00 Zawisza Rzgów 4 : 3 Włókniarz Moszczenica
  05-11-2023 11:00 Victoria Żytno 2 : 4 KKS Koluszki
  05-11-2023 13:00 Omega II Kleszczów 1 : 0 MGKS Drzewica

Kolejka 14 11-11-2023 11:00 Start Lgota Wielka 3 : 0 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski
  11-11-2023 13:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 0 LKS Mierzyn
  11-11-2023 13:00 MGKS Drzewica 4 : 2 Victoria Żytno
  11-11-2023 13:00 Pilica Przedbórz 4 : 0 Omega II Kleszczów
  11-11-2023 13:00 LKS Mniszków 0 : 0 Stal Niewiadów
  11-11-2023 13:00 ESPN Bełchatów 4 : 0 Polonia Gorzędów
  12-11-2023 13:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 1 : 1 Kasztelan Żarnów
  12-11-2023 13:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 1 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 15 18-11-2023 13:00 Victoria Żytno 2 : 3 Pilica Przedbórz
  18-11-2023 13:00 LKS Mierzyn 1 : 0 MGKS Drzewica
  18-11-2023 13:00 Stal Niewiadów 3 : 1 ESPN Bełchatów
  18-11-2023 13:00 Kasztelan Żarnów 2 : 5 LZS Justynów
  18-11-2023 13:00 Zawisza Rzgów 7 : 3 Start Lgota Wielka
  18-11-2023 13:00 Polonia Gorzędów 2 : 4 KKS Koluszki
  18-11-2023 13:00 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski 2 : 0 LKS Mniszków
  19-11-2023 13:00 Omega II Kleszczów 4 : 2 Włókniarz Moszczenica