Print
Kolejka 1 27-08-2022 16:00 Zly Warszawa 3 : 4 Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa
  28-08-2022 15:00 Ekosport Białystok 2 : 4 Zamłynie Radom
  28-08-2022 18:00 Królewscy Płock 4 : 2 MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  28-08-2022 19:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 0 : 0 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  28-08-2022 19:00 MKS Polonia Warszawa 4 : 1 Forty Piątnica

Kolejka 2 03-09-2022 12:00 Forty Piątnica 3 : 0 Królewscy Płock
  03-09-2022 14:00 MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 9 : 2 Ekosport Białystok
  03-09-2022 18:30 Zly Warszawa 2 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa
  04-09-2022 17:00 Zamłynie Radom 10 : 0 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  04-09-2022 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 3 Kolejarz Łódź
  04-09-2022 17:00 Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa 9 : 0 WAP Warszawa

Kolejka 3 11-09-2022 14:00 WAP Warszawa 4 : 3 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  11-09-2022 15:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 3 : 7 MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  11-09-2022 15:00 Królewscy Płock 3 : 1 Zly Warszawa
  11-09-2022 16:30 Kolejarz Łódź 0 : 2 Zamłynie Radom
  11-09-2022 18:00 Ekosport Białystok 0 : 2 Forty Piątnica
  11-09-2022 19:00 MKS Polonia Warszawa 2 : 0 Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa

Kolejka 4 17-09-2022 12:00 Forty Piątnica 7 : 0 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  17-09-2022 13:00 MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 5 : 0 Kolejarz Łódź
  17-09-2022 18:00 Zly Warszawa 3 : 2 Ekosport Białystok
  18-09-2022 16:00 Zamłynie Radom 4 : 0 WAP Warszawa
  18-09-2022 18:00 Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa 10 : 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  18-09-2022 19:00 MKS Polonia Warszawa 4 : 0 Królewscy Płock

Kolejka 5 25-09-2022 14:00 WAP Warszawa 2 : 8 MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  25-09-2022 14:00 Kolejarz Łódź 3 : 7 Forty Piątnica
  25-09-2022 15:00 Królewscy Płock 4 : 2 Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa
  25-09-2022 15:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 0 : 3 Zly Warszawa
  25-09-2022 16:00 Ekosport Białystok 0 : 3 MKS Polonia Warszawa
  25-09-2022 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 0 : 1 Zamłynie Radom

Kolejka 6 01-10-2022 13:00 MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 10 : 1 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  01-10-2022 14:00 Forty Piątnica 4 : 1 WAP Warszawa
  01-10-2022 18:00 Zly Warszawa 1 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź
  02-10-2022 15:00 Królewscy Płock 5 : 0 Ekosport Białystok
  02-10-2022 16:30 MKS Polonia Warszawa 7 : 0 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  02-10-2022 18:00 Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa 4 : 1 Zamłynie Radom

Kolejka 7 09-10-2022 13:00 Kolejarz Łódź 2 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
  09-10-2022 14:00 WAP Warszawa 1 : 5 Zly Warszawa
  09-10-2022 15:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 0 : 8 Królewscy Płock
  09-10-2022 16:00 Zamłynie Radom 1 : 0 MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  09-10-2022 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 1 : 2 Forty Piątnica

Kolejka 8 15-10-2022 00:00 Zly Warszawa - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów
  16-10-2022 13:00 Królewscy Płock 6 : 0 Kolejarz Łódź
  16-10-2022 14:00 Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa 3 : 5 MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  16-10-2022 14:00 Forty Piątnica 2 : 0 Zamłynie Radom
  16-10-2022 16:00 Ekosport Białystok 5 : 0 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  16-10-2022 16:30 MKS Polonia Warszawa 4 : 2 WAP Warszawa

Kolejka 9 22-10-2022 13:00 MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki - : - Forty Piątnica
  22-10-2022 15:30 Zamłynie Radom - : - Zly Warszawa
  23-10-2022 13:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Ekosport Białystok
  23-10-2022 14:00 WAP Warszawa - : - Królewscy Płock
  23-10-2022 15:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów - : - Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa

Kolejka 10 29-10-2022 00:00 MKS Polonia Warszawa - : - Zamłynie Radom
  29-10-2022 00:00 Królewscy Płock - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów
  29-10-2022 00:00 Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa - : - Forty Piątnica
  29-10-2022 00:00 Zly Warszawa - : - MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  29-10-2022 00:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  30-10-2022 13:30 Ekosport Białystok - : - WAP Warszawa

Kolejka 11 05-11-2022 00:00 Zamłynie Radom - : - Królewscy Płock
  05-11-2022 00:00 MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa
  05-11-2022 00:00 WAP Warszawa - : - Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  06-11-2022 13:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa
  06-11-2022 14:00 Forty Piątnica - : - Zly Warszawa
  06-11-2022 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Ekosport Białystok

Kolejka 1 13-11-2022 13:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - WAP Warszawa

Kolejka 7 13-11-2022 13:00 Ekosport Białystok - : - Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa

Kolejka 9 13-11-2022 15:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa