Print
Kolejka 1 26-03-2022 11:00 Róża Kutno 1 : 2 Sokół II Aleksandrów
  26-03-2022 11:00 Termy Uniejów 2 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź
  26-03-2022 11:00 Boruta Zgierz 6 : 2 KS Kutno
  27-03-2022 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 2 Zjednoczeni Stryków
  27-03-2022 11:00 KS Karsznice 1 : 1 Metalowiec II Łódź

Kolejka 2 02-04-2022 11:00 KS Kutno 3 : 3 Zawisza Rzgów
  03-04-2022 12:00 Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź 4 : 1 Termy Uniejów

Kolejka 3 09-04-2022 11:00 Róża Kutno - : - Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź
  09-04-2022 11:00 Boruta Zgierz 5 : 3 Kolejarz Łódź
  09-04-2022 15:30 Zawisza Rzgów 3 : 0 Sokół II Aleksandrów
  10-04-2022 11:00 Metalowiec II Łódź 1 : 1 Zjednoczeni Stryków
  10-04-2022 11:00 KS Karsznice 4 : 2 KS Kutno

Kolejka 2 14-04-2022 19:30 Kolejarz Łódź 3 : 0 Róża Kutno
  15-04-2022 19:00 Sokół II Aleksandrów 1 : 4 Boruta Zgierz

Kolejka 4 23-04-2022 11:00 Sokół II Aleksandrów 8 : 0 KS Karsznice
  23-04-2022 11:00 KS Kutno 3 : 1 Metalowiec II Łódź
  23-04-2022 12:00 Termy Uniejów 4 : 2 Róża Kutno
  23-04-2022 16:00 Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź - : - Boruta Zgierz
  23-04-2022 17:30 Kolejarz Łódź 2 : 5 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 5 30-04-2022 10:00 Boruta Zgierz 5 : 0 Termy Uniejów
  30-04-2022 10:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków 1 : 2 KS Kutno
  30-04-2022 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 3 : 2 Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź
  01-05-2022 11:00 KS Karsznice 1 : 4 Kolejarz Łódź
  04-05-2022 17:00 Metalowiec II Łódź 2 : 0 Sokół II Aleksandrów

Kolejka 2 04-05-2022 18:30 Zjednoczeni Stryków 5 : 0 KS Karsznice

Kolejka 6 06-05-2022 16:30 Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź 1 : 3 KS Karsznice
  07-05-2022 11:00 Róża Kutno 2 : 2 Boruta Zgierz
  07-05-2022 12:00 Termy Uniejów 0 : 6 Zawisza Rzgów
  07-05-2022 15:00 Sokół II Aleksandrów 1 : 2 Zjednoczeni Stryków
  07-05-2022 16:00 Kolejarz Łódź 0 : 3 Metalowiec II Łódź

Kolejka 7 13-05-2022 18:30 Zjednoczeni Stryków 6 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź
  14-05-2022 09:00 KS Kutno 2 : 3 Sokół II Aleksandrów
  15-05-2022 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 8 : 1 Róża Kutno
  15-05-2022 15:30 Metalowiec II Łódź 0 : 3 Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź

Kolejka 8 21-05-2022 10:00 Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków
  21-05-2022 13:30 Boruta Zgierz 4 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów
  21-05-2022 15:30 Kolejarz Łódź 7 : 1 KS Kutno
  22-05-2022 10:00 Róża Kutno 3 : 4 KS Karsznice

Kolejka 9 28-05-2022 15:00 Sokół II Aleksandrów - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  29-05-2022 10:00 Metalowiec II Łódź - : - Róża Kutno
  29-05-2022 11:00 KS Karsznice - : - Boruta Zgierz
  29-05-2022 11:00 KS Kutno - : - Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź
  29-05-2022 16:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - Termy Uniejów

Kolejka 8 01-06-2022 18:00 Termy Uniejów - : - Metalowiec II Łódź

Kolejka 10 04-06-2022 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - KS Karsznice
  04-06-2022 00:00 Boruta Zgierz - : - Metalowiec II Łódź
  04-06-2022 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź - : - Sokół II Aleksandrów
  04-06-2022 11:00 Róża Kutno - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków
  05-06-2022 11:00 Termy Uniejów - : - KS Kutno

Kolejka 7 08-06-2022 18:00 KS Karsznice - : - Termy Uniejów

Kolejka 11 11-06-2022 11:00 KS Kutno - : - Róża Kutno
  11-06-2022 13:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź
  11-06-2022 14:30 Sokół II Aleksandrów - : - Termy Uniejów
  12-06-2022 12:00 Metalowiec II Łódź - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  12-06-2022 18:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - Boruta Zgierz