Print
Kolejka 1 02-09-2023 09:30 Zawisza Rzgów 4 : 3 LKS Gałkówek
  02-09-2023 10:00 SAP Andrespolia 6 : 6 Włókniarz Pabianice
  02-09-2023 14:00 FA Łódź Południe 14 : 0 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  03-09-2023 10:00 Widzew TMRF Łódź 3 : 0 Progres Konstantynów Łódzki

Kolejka 2 09-09-2023 09:00 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 11 FA Łódź Południe
  09-09-2023 10:30 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 4 SAP Andrespolia
  09-09-2023 12:00 Progres Konstantynów Łódzki 1 : 3 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  09-09-2023 14:00 Widzew TMRF Łódź 1 : 7 Zawisza Rzgów
  10-09-2023 10:00 LZS Justynów 0 : 15 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 3 16-09-2023 09:30 Zawisza Rzgów 8 : 2 Progres Konstantynów Łódzki
  16-09-2023 10:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 6 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź
  16-09-2023 10:00 KKS Koluszki 16 : 0 Włókniarz Pabianice
  16-09-2023 12:00 FA Łódź Południe 13 : 0 LZS Justynów
  16-09-2023 12:30 Sport Perfect Łódź 0 : 3 LKS Gałkówek
  17-09-2023 10:00 SAP Andrespolia 7 : 5 Widzew TMRF Łódź

Kolejka 2 19-09-2023 00:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 3 : 0 Sport Perfect Łódź

Kolejka 1 20-09-2023 17:30 KKS Koluszki 26 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 4 23-09-2023 10:00 LZS Justynów 7 : 1 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  23-09-2023 10:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 5 KKS Koluszki
  23-09-2023 10:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 2 : 2 FA Łódź Południe
  23-09-2023 10:00 Progres Konstantynów Łódzki 13 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź
  23-09-2023 12:30 Zawisza Rzgów 7 : 2 SAP Andrespolia
  23-09-2023 16:30 Widzew TMRF Łódź 7 : 2 Sport Perfect Łódź

Kolejka 5 27-09-2023 17:00 KKS Koluszki 16 : 0 Widzew TMRF Łódź
  30-09-2023 09:00 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 7 LZS Justynów
  30-09-2023 12:30 Sport Perfect Łódź 0 : 20 Zawisza Rzgów
  30-09-2023 12:30 SAP Andrespolia 6 : 4 Progres Konstantynów Łódzki
  30-09-2023 13:15 Orzeł Piątkowisko 2 : 6 Włókniarz Pabianice
  30-09-2023 14:00 FA Łódź Południe 1 : 0 LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 6 07-10-2023 10:00 Progres Konstantynów Łódzki 6 : 6 LZS Justynów
  07-10-2023 10:30 LKS Gałkówek 8 : 0 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  07-10-2023 13:00 Widzew TMRF Łódź 1 : 1 FA Łódź Południe
  08-10-2023 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 4 KKS Koluszki
  08-10-2023 12:30 SAP Andrespolia 13 : 1 Sport Perfect Łódź
  08-10-2023 13:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 14 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 7 14-10-2023 10:00 Sport Perfect Łódź 3 : 6 Progres Konstantynów Łódzki
  14-10-2023 10:00 KKS Koluszki 9 : 0 SAP Andrespolia
  14-10-2023 12:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 3 Włókniarz Pabianice
  14-10-2023 12:15 Orzeł Piątkowisko 3 : 6 Widzew TMRF Łódź
  14-10-2023 13:30 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 9 LKS Gałkówek
  14-10-2023 14:00 FA Łódź Południe 1 : 4 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 8 21-10-2023 10:00 Progres Konstantynów Łódzki 2 : 3 Włókniarz Pabianice
  21-10-2023 10:00 Sport Perfect Łódź 0 : 17 KKS Koluszki
  21-10-2023 10:30 LKS Gałkówek 4 : 3 LZS Justynów
  21-10-2023 12:00 SAP Andrespolia 1 : 4 FA Łódź Południe
  21-10-2023 12:00 Zawisza Rzgów 20 : 0 Orzeł Piątkowisko

Kolejka 9 25-10-2023 17:00 Progres Konstantynów Łódzki 1 : 22 KKS Koluszki
  28-10-2023 09:00 LZS Justynów 4 : 0 Widzew TMRF Łódź
  28-10-2023 12:30 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 22 Zawisza Rzgów
  29-10-2023 15:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 1 : 6 LKS Gałkówek
  29-10-2023 15:00 FA Łódź Południe 7 : 0 Sport Perfect Łódź

Kolejka 10 04-11-2023 10:00 Progres Konstantynów Łódzki 7 : 3 LKS Gałkówek
  04-11-2023 10:00 Widzew TMRF Łódź 1 : 4 Włókniarz Pabianice
  04-11-2023 14:30 Sport Perfect Łódź 2 : 5 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  05-11-2023 00:00 SAP Andrespolia 3 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź
  05-11-2023 10:00 KKS Koluszki 9 : 1 FA Łódź Południe
  05-11-2023 11:01 Zawisza Rzgów 7 : 2 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 8 06-11-2023 19:00 Widzew TMRF Łódź 23 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 11 11-11-2023 00:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 0 : 3 KKS Koluszki
  11-11-2023 10:00 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 3 Sport Perfect Łódź
  11-11-2023 10:30 LKS Gałkówek 3 : 3 Widzew TMRF Łódź
  12-11-2023 09:00 LZS Justynów 2 : 3 SAP Andrespolia
  12-11-2023 10:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 1 : 3 Zawisza Rzgów
  12-11-2023 18:00 FA Łódź Południe 7 : 0 Progres Konstantynów Łódzki

Kolejka 9 18-11-2023 00:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko - : - SAP Andrespolia

Kolejka 1 19-11-2023 10:00 Sport Perfect Łódź 0 : 2 LZS Justynów