SEZON 2016/17

RUNDA WIOSENNA

 

Górny rząd (od lewej):

Mateusz Klimek, Patryk Kmieć, Marcin Kaczmarkiewicz, Marcin Olejnik, Hubert Rechciński, Bartosz Bronka, Bartłomiej Sztandor, Mateusz Dudka

Środkowy rząd (od lewej):

Jacek Skupień (kierownik drużyny), Łukasz Modranka, Jakub Perek, Piotr Czernik, Krystian Wawrzyński, Marcin Zieliński, Mikołaj Raźny, Łukasz Wiśniewski, Piotr Grzejdziak, Eryk Kosmowski, Andrzej Mazerant (fizjoterapeuta)

Dolny rząd (od lewej):

Bartosz Krogulec, Michał Łągiewczyk, Maciej Bartłomiejczyk, Michał Osiński (trener), Michał Madejski, Artur Kulik, Przemysław Szubert

 

Michał Osiński
Data Urodzenia 05.09.1978
Trener drużyny

Jacek Skupień
Data Urodzenia 04.02.1970
Kierownik drużyny

Andrzej Mazerant
Data Urodzenia 25.08.1952
Fizjoterapeuta


BRAMKARZE

Mikołaj Raźny
Data Urodzenia 22.12.1984
Poprzedni Klub: LZS Justynów

Krystian Wawrzyński
Data Urodzenia 08.01.1996
Poprzedni Klub: PTC Pabianice

Marcin Zieliński
Data Urodzenia 30.01.1998
Poprzedni Klub: Polonia Piotrków


OBROŃCY

Maciej Bartłomiejczyk
Data Urodzenia 24.08.1998
Wychowanek

Piotr Czernik
Data Urodzenia 12.12.1989
Wychowanek

Piotr Grzejdziak
Data Urodzenia 26.05.1992
Poprzedni Klub: Włókniarz Pabianice


Konrad Jakubiec
Data Urodzenia 11.06.1999
Wychowanek

Michał Madejski
Data Urodzenia 05.07.1994
Poprzedni Klub: PTC Pabianice 

Marcin Olejnik
Data Urodzenia 03.01.1990
Poprzedni Klub: Włókniarz Pabianice


 

Bartosz Socha
Data Urodzenia: 06.04.1994

Poprzedni Klub: LUKS Bałucz

 

 

 

BRAK ZDJĘCIA

 


POMOCNICY

Bartosz Bronka
Data Urodzenia 10.12.1986
Poprzedni Klub: LUKS Bałucz

Marcin Kaczmarkiewicz
Data Urodzenia: 10.07.1997
Poprzedni Klub: PTC Pabianice

Bartosz Krogulec
Data Urodzenia: 20.05.1999
Poprzedni Klub: AKS SMS Łódź


Artur Kulik
Data Urodzenia 20.09.1986
Poprzedni Klub: Włókniarz Pabianice

Michał Łągiewczyk
Data Urodzenia 13.07.1992
Poprzedni Klub: Sokół Aleksandrów

Patryk Olszewski
Data Urodzenia 13.03.1992
Poprzedni Klub: Termy Ner Poddębice


Kacper Podedworny
Data Urodzenia 27.10.1998
Poprzedni Klub: GKS Bełchatów (CLJ)

Przemysław Szubert
Data Urodzenia 19.09.1994
Poprzedni Klub: Stal Głowno

Arkadiusz Telesiewicz
Data Urodzenia 26.12.1993
Poprzedni Klub: GKS Ksawerów

BRAK ZDJĘCIA


Kacper Waranecki
Data Urodzenia 10.07.1999
Poprzedni Klub: CHKS Łódź

Adam Wróblewski
Data Urodzenia 31.01.1994
Poprzedni Klub: GKS Ksawerów

 

 

BRAK ZDJĘCIA

 

BRAK ZDJĘCIA

 

NAPASTNICY

Nikolas Karczewski
Data Urodzenia 07.11.1998
Poprzedni Klub: AKS SMS Łódź

Łukasz Modranka
Data Urodzenia 20.07.2000
Wychowanek

Jakub Perek
Data Urodzenia 25.04.1992
Poprzedni Klub: KKS Koluszki

BRAK ZDJĘCIA

 

Łukasz Wiśniewski 
Data Urodzenia: 22.12.1990
Poprzedni Klub: Orzeł Piątkowisko

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 


Dodaj komentarz


Kod antyspamowy
Odśwież