Print
Kolejka 1 28-08-2021 13:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 8 : 2 GLKS Dłutów
  29-08-2021 17:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 7 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II
  29-08-2021 18:00 SAP II Andrespolia 1 : 2 Boruta Zgierz

Kolejka 2 04-09-2021 09:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 6 FA Łódź Południe
  04-09-2021 11:00 KKS Koluszki 3 : 0 SAP II Andrespolia
  04-09-2021 12:00 GLKS Dłutów 7 : 0 LZS Justynów
  05-09-2021 11:00 SP Widzew 0 : 10 Boruta Zgierz

Kolejka 3 12-09-2021 10:00 Boruta Zgierz 6 : 1 KKS Koluszki
  12-09-2021 12:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 9 : 3 Zawisza Rzgów
  12-09-2021 13:00 SAP II Andrespolia 1 : 5 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II
  14-09-2021 14:00 FA Łódź Południe 3 : 0 SP Widzew

Kolejka 4 18-09-2021 12:15 FA Łódź Południe 0 : 3 Włókniarz Pabianice
  18-09-2021 13:00 GLKS Dłutów 3 : 5 SAP II Andrespolia
  19-09-2021 09:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 1 LZS Justynów
  19-09-2021 15:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II 4 : 1 Boruta Zgierz

Kolejka 5 25-09-2021 10:00 KKS Koluszki 0 : 3 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II
  25-09-2021 10:00 Boruta Zgierz 10 : 0 GLKS Dłutów
  26-09-2021 12:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 6 FA Łódź Południe
  26-09-2021 14:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 5 : 0 SP Widzew

Kolejka 6 02-10-2021 12:30 GLKS Dłutów 2 : 5 KKS Koluszki
  03-10-2021 10:00 SP Widzew 0 : 7 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II
  03-10-2021 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 3 : 2 SAP II Andrespolia
  03-10-2021 12:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 10 : 0 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 7 09-10-2021 10:00 Boruta Zgierz 10 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  09-10-2021 12:15 LZS Justynów 1 : 5 SP Widzew
  09-10-2021 13:00 SAP II Andrespolia 1 : 8 FA Łódź Południe
  09-10-2021 14:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II 14 : 1 GLKS Dłutów

Kolejka 8 16-10-2021 12:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 3 KKS Koluszki
  16-10-2021 12:15 FA Łódź Południe 0 : 8 Boruta Zgierz
  16-10-2021 12:30 Włókniarz Pabianice 7 : 2 SAP II Andrespolia
  17-10-2021 12:00 SP Widzew 2 : 2 GLKS Dłutów

Kolejka 9 23-10-2021 10:30 KKS Koluszki 0 : 3 FA Łódź Południe
  24-10-2021 10:00 SAP II Andrespolia 1 : 3 LZS Justynów
  24-10-2021 14:00 Boruta Zgierz 1 : 2 Włókniarz Pabianice
  24-10-2021 15:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II 11 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 10 30-10-2021 10:00 LZS Justynów 0 : 6 Boruta Zgierz
  30-10-2021 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 4 : 2 GLKS Dłutów
  30-10-2021 10:00 FA Łódź Południe 1 : 4 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II
  30-10-2021 12:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 1 : 2 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 11 06-11-2021 09:00 KKS Koluszki 4 : 0 LZS Justynów
  06-11-2021 10:00 GLKS Dłutów 2 : 7 FA Łódź Południe
  07-11-2021 10:00 SAP II Andrespolia 5 : 3 SP Widzew
  07-11-2021 13:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II 1 : 1 Włókniarz Pabianice

Kolejka 4 11-11-2021 10:00 SP Widzew 1 : 4 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 1 13-11-2021 12:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 0 SP Widzew