Print
Kolejka 1 12-09-2020 10:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - Akademia Sportu Będków
  12-09-2020 11:00 UKS 35 Łódź 24 : 0 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  12-09-2020 11:00 FA Łódź Retkinia 4 : 3 Boruta II Zgierz
  12-09-2020 12:30 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II 8 : 8 Jagiellonia II Tuszyn
  13-09-2020 14:00 Zawisza Rzgów 12 : 8 Akademia Piłkarska 81

Kolejka 2 19-09-2020 10:00 Akademia Sportu Będków - : - FA Łódź Retkinia
  19-09-2020 11:00 Akademia Piłkarska 81 - : - Jagiellonia II Tuszyn
  19-09-2020 11:30 Zawisza Rzgów 12 : 5 Victoria Rąbień
  19-09-2020 13:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra - : - Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II
  20-09-2020 12:00 Boruta II Zgierz - : - UKS 35 Łódź

Kolejka 3 26-09-2020 00:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - Akademia Piłkarska 81
  26-09-2020 09:30 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II - : - Boruta II Zgierz
  26-09-2020 10:00 Jagiellonia II Tuszyn - : - Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  26-09-2020 11:00 UKS 35 Łódź - : - Akademia Sportu Będków
  26-09-2020 17:00 FA Łódź Retkinia - : - Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 4 03-10-2020 00:00 Boruta II Zgierz - : - Jagiellonia II Tuszyn
  03-10-2020 00:00 Akademia Sportu Będków - : - Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II
  03-10-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - UKS 35 Łódź
  03-10-2020 00:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - FA Łódź Retkinia
  03-10-2020 00:00 Akademia Piłkarska 81 - : - Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra

Kolejka 5 10-10-2020 00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia - : - UKS 35 Łódź
  10-10-2020 00:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra - : - Boruta II Zgierz
  10-10-2020 00:00 Jagiellonia II Tuszyn - : - Akademia Sportu Będków
  10-10-2020 00:00 UKS 35 Łódź - : - Victoria Rąbień
  10-10-2020 00:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II - : - Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 6 17-10-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Jagiellonia II Tuszyn
  17-10-2020 00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia - : - UKS 35 Łódź
  17-10-2020 00:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II
  17-10-2020 00:00 Akademia Piłkarska 81 - : - Boruta II Zgierz
  17-10-2020 00:00 Akademia Sportu Będków - : - Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra

Kolejka 7 24-10-2020 00:00 UKS 35 Łódź - : - Akademia Piłkarska 81
  24-10-2020 00:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II - : - FA Łódź Retkinia
  24-10-2020 00:00 Jagiellonia II Tuszyn - : - Victoria Rąbień
  24-10-2020 00:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  24-10-2020 00:00 Boruta II Zgierz - : - Akademia Sportu Będków

Kolejka 8 07-11-2020 00:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  07-11-2020 00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia - : - Jagiellonia II Tuszyn
  07-11-2020 00:00 UKS 35 Łódź - : - Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II
  07-11-2020 00:00 Akademia Piłkarska 81 - : - Akademia Sportu Będków
  07-11-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Boruta II Zgierz

Kolejka 9 11-11-2020 00:00 Jagiellonia II Tuszyn - : - UKS 35 Łódź
  11-11-2020 00:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra - : - FA Łódź Retkinia
  11-11-2020 00:00 Boruta II Zgierz - : - Victoria Rąbień
  11-11-2020 00:00 Akademia Sportu Będków - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  11-11-2020 00:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu II - : - Akademia Piłkarska 81