Print
Kolejka 1 24-08-2018 20:00 KAS Konstantynów Łódzki 4 : 1 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  25-08-2018 16:00 AMII Nowosolna Łódź 4 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  25-08-2018 17:00 Iskra Dobroń 10 : 1 Start Łódź
  25-08-2018 17:01 MKS 2000 Tuszyn 0 : 0 Zawisza II Rzgów
  25-08-2018 18:00 Orzeł Kazimierz 3 : 1 AKS SMS Łódź
  26-08-2018 17:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 0 : 3 GLKS Dłutów

Kolejka 2 01-09-2018 00:00 AKS SMS Łódź 4 : 0 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  01-09-2018 00:00 GLKS Dłutów 6 : 2 MKS 2000 Tuszyn
  01-09-2018 00:00 AMII Nowosolna Łódź 2 : 0 KAS Konstantynów Łódzki
  01-09-2018 00:00 Start Łódź 0 : 2 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  01-09-2018 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 1 : 1 Orzeł Kazimierz
  01-09-2018 00:00 Sparta Łódź 0 : 2 Iskra Dobroń
  02-09-2018 15:00 Kolejarz Łódź 5 : 3 Zawisza II Rzgów

Kolejka 1 05-09-2018 20:00 Sparta Łódź 0 : 3 Orzeł Piątkowisko

Kolejka 3 08-09-2018 00:00 KAS Konstantynów Łódzki 5 : 3 Kolejarz Łódź
  08-09-2018 00:00 MKS 2000 Tuszyn 9 : 3 Start Łódź
  08-09-2018 00:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 0 : 0 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  08-09-2018 00:00 Iskra Dobroń 2 : 1 AKS SMS Łódź
  08-09-2018 00:00 Orzeł Kazimierz 0 : 3 AMII Nowosolna Łódź
  08-09-2018 00:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 2 : 2 Sparta Łódź
  09-09-2018 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 0 : 2 GLKS Dłutów

Kolejka 4 15-09-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 4 GLKS Dłutów
  15-09-2018 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 3 : 2 Iskra Dobroń
  15-09-2018 00:00 AMII Nowosolna Łódź 4 : 0 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  15-09-2018 00:00 Sparta Łódź 2 : 1 MKS 2000 Tuszyn
  15-09-2018 00:00 KAS Konstantynów Łódzki 3 : 0 Orzeł Kazimierz
  15-09-2018 00:00 AKS SMS Łódź 1 : 4 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  15-09-2018 15:00 Start Łódź 3 : 2 Zawisza II Rzgów

Kolejka 5 22-09-2018 00:00 MKS 2000 Tuszyn 0 : 1 AKS SMS Łódź
  22-09-2018 00:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 1 : 5 KAS Konstantynów Łódzki
  22-09-2018 00:00 GLKS Dłutów 6 : 1 Start Łódź
  22-09-2018 00:00 Iskra Dobroń 1 : 6 AMII Nowosolna Łódź
  22-09-2018 00:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 1 : 1 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  22-09-2018 00:00 Orzeł Kazimierz 3 : 5 Kolejarz Łódź
  23-09-2018 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 0 : 0 Sparta Łódź

Kolejka 6 29-09-2018 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 1 : 0 MKS 2000 Tuszyn
  29-09-2018 00:00 Orzeł Kazimierz 3 : 2 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  29-09-2018 00:00 KAS Konstantynów Łódzki 3 : 0 Iskra Dobroń
  29-09-2018 00:00 Sparta Łódź 1 : 2 GLKS Dłutów
  29-09-2018 00:00 AMII Nowosolna Łódź 2 : 1 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  29-09-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 5 : 1 Start Łódź
  29-09-2018 17:00 AKS SMS Łódź 1 : 1 Zawisza II Rzgów

Kolejka 7 06-10-2018 00:00 Iskra Dobroń 4 : 1 Orzeł Kazimierz
  06-10-2018 00:00 GLKS Dłutów 4 : 1 AKS SMS Łódź
  06-10-2018 00:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 0 : 3 Kolejarz Łódź
  06-10-2018 00:00 MKS 2000 Tuszyn 1 : 2 AMII Nowosolna Łódź
  06-10-2018 00:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 0 : 5 KAS Konstantynów Łódzki
  06-10-2018 00:00 Start Łódź 0 : 4 Sparta Łódź
  07-10-2018 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 3 : 1 Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 8 13-10-2018 00:00 KAS Konstantynów Łódzki 4 : 3 MKS 2000 Tuszyn
  13-10-2018 00:00 AKS SMS Łódź 5 : 2 Start Łódź
  13-10-2018 00:00 Orzeł Kazimierz 0 : 1 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  13-10-2018 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 0 : 2 GLKS Dłutów
  13-10-2018 00:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 0 : 2 Iskra Dobroń
  13-10-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 2 : 6 Sparta Łódź
  13-10-2018 15:00 AMII Nowosolna Łódź 8 : 3 Zawisza II Rzgów

Kolejka 9 20-10-2018 00:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 0 : 1 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  20-10-2018 00:00 Sparta Łódź 1 : 1 AKS SMS Łódź
  20-10-2018 00:00 MKS 2000 Tuszyn 4 : 1 Orzeł Kazimierz
  20-10-2018 00:00 Start Łódź 0 : 1 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  20-10-2018 00:00 Iskra Dobroń 2 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź
  20-10-2018 00:00 GLKS Dłutów 2 : 1 AMII Nowosolna Łódź
  21-10-2018 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 0 : 5 KAS Konstantynów Łódzki

Kolejka 10 27-10-2018 00:00 AMII Nowosolna Łódź 4 : 0 Start Łódź
  27-10-2018 00:00 Iskra Dobroń 2 : 3 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  27-10-2018 00:00 KAS Konstantynów Łódzki 1 : 1 GLKS Dłutów
  27-10-2018 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 5 : 3 Sparta Łódź
  27-10-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 2 : 0 AKS SMS Łódź
  27-10-2018 00:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 4 : 3 MKS 2000 Tuszyn
  27-10-2018 15:00 Orzeł Kazimierz 3 : 4 Zawisza II Rzgów

Kolejka 11 03-11-2018 00:00 MKS 2000 Tuszyn 2 : 3 Iskra Dobroń
  03-11-2018 00:00 Sparta Łódź 0 : 0 AMII Nowosolna Łódź
  03-11-2018 00:00 AKS SMS Łódź - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew
  03-11-2018 00:00 GLKS Dłutów 3 : 0 Orzeł Kazimierz
  03-11-2018 00:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 0 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  03-11-2018 00:00 Start Łódź 1 : 10 KAS Konstantynów Łódzki
  04-11-2018 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 0 : 0 Orzeł Piątkowisko

Kolejka 12 10-11-2018 00:00 AMII Nowosolna Łódź 5 : 2 AKS SMS Łódź
  10-11-2018 00:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 2 : 4 MKS 2000 Tuszyn
  10-11-2018 00:00 KAS Konstantynów Łódzki 5 : 2 Sparta Łódź
  10-11-2018 00:00 Orzeł Kazimierz 1 : 3 Start Łódź
  10-11-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 5 : 0 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  10-11-2018 00:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 0 : 8 GLKS Dłutów
  10-11-2018 13:00 Iskra Dobroń 3 : 3 Zawisza II Rzgów

Kolejka 13 17-11-2018 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew - : - AMII Nowosolna Łódź
  17-11-2018 00:00 AKS SMS Łódź - : - KAS Konstantynów Łódzki
  17-11-2018 00:00 Sparta Łódź - : - Orzeł Kazimierz
  17-11-2018 00:00 GLKS Dłutów - : - Iskra Dobroń
  17-11-2018 00:00 MKS 2000 Tuszyn - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  17-11-2018 00:00 Start Łódź - : - Orzeł Piątkowisko
  17-11-2018 10:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - Włókniarz II Pabianice