Print
Kolejka 1 28-03-2020 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - : - SAP Andrespolia
  28-03-2020 00:00 SP Widzew - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew
  28-03-2020 00:00 UKS SMS Łódź - : - Zawisza II Rzgów
  28-03-2020 00:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - FA Łódź Retkinia

Kolejka 2 04-04-2020 00:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - SP Widzew
  04-04-2020 00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia - : - SAP Andrespolia
  04-04-2020 00:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - UKS SMS Łódź
  04-04-2020 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew - : - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

Kolejka 3 18-04-2020 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - : - Zawisza II Rzgów
  18-04-2020 00:00 SAP Andrespolia - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew
  18-04-2020 00:00 SP Widzew - : - Victoria Rąbień
  18-04-2020 00:00 UKS SMS Łódź - : - FA Łódź Retkinia

Kolejka 4 25-04-2020 00:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
  25-04-2020 00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew
  25-04-2020 00:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - SAP Andrespolia
  25-04-2020 00:00 UKS SMS Łódź - : - SP Widzew

Kolejka 5 29-04-2020 00:00 SP Widzew - : - FA Łódź Retkinia
  29-04-2020 00:00 SAP Andrespolia - : - Victoria Rąbień
  29-04-2020 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew - : - Zawisza II Rzgów
  29-04-2020 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - : - UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 6 02-05-2020 00:00 SP Widzew - : - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
  02-05-2020 00:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew
  02-05-2020 00:00 UKS SMS Łódź - : - SAP Andrespolia
  02-05-2020 00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia - : - Zawisza II Rzgów

Kolejka 7 09-05-2020 00:00 SAP Andrespolia - : - SP Widzew
  09-05-2020 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew - : - UKS SMS Łódź
  09-05-2020 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - : - FA Łódź Retkinia
  09-05-2020 00:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - Victoria Rąbień

Kolejka 8 16-05-2020 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew - : - SP Widzew
  16-05-2020 00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia - : - Victoria Rąbień
  16-05-2020 00:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - UKS SMS Łódź
  16-05-2020 00:00 SAP Andrespolia - : - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

Kolejka 9 23-05-2020 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew
  23-05-2020 00:00 SAP Andrespolia - : - FA Łódź Retkinia
  23-05-2020 00:00 SP Widzew - : - Zawisza II Rzgów
  23-05-2020 00:00 UKS SMS Łódź - : - Victoria Rąbień

Kolejka 10 27-05-2020 00:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
  27-05-2020 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew - : - SAP Andrespolia
  27-05-2020 00:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - SP Widzew
  27-05-2020 00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia - : - UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 11 30-05-2020 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - : - Victoria Rąbień
  30-05-2020 00:00 SP Widzew - : - UKS SMS Łódź
  30-05-2020 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew - : - FA Łódź Retkinia
  30-05-2020 00:00 SAP Andrespolia - : - Zawisza II Rzgów

Kolejka 12 06-06-2020 00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia - : - SP Widzew
  06-06-2020 00:00 UKS SMS Łódź - : - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
  06-06-2020 00:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew
  06-06-2020 00:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - SAP Andrespolia

Kolejka 13 13-06-2020 00:00 SAP Andrespolia - : - UKS SMS Łódź
  13-06-2020 00:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew - : - Victoria Rąbień
  13-06-2020 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - : - SP Widzew
  13-06-2020 00:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - FA Łódź Retkinia

Kolejka 14 20-06-2020 00:00 SP Widzew - : - SAP Andrespolia
  20-06-2020 00:00 UKS SMS Łódź - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew
  20-06-2020 00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia - : - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
  20-06-2020 00:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - Zawisza II Rzgów