Print
Kolejka 1 04-09-2021 09:00 Metalowiec Łódź 7 : 1 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  04-09-2021 18:00 UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 7 Włókniarz Pabianice
  05-09-2021 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 10 : 1 SP Widzew
  05-09-2021 15:00 Widzew II Łódź 12 : 0 Sport Perfect Łódź

Kolejka 2 11-09-2021 10:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 1 : 2 Widzew II Łódź
  11-09-2021 11:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 2 : 5 GLKS Dłutów
  11-09-2021 14:30 Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 : 7 Metalowiec Łódź
  12-09-2021 10:00 SP Widzew 1 : 5 Sport Perfect Łódź

Kolejka 3 18-09-2021 10:30 GLKS Dłutów 4 : 4 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  18-09-2021 13:00 Sport Perfect Łódź 0 : 6 Włókniarz Pabianice
  18-09-2021 17:00 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 4 Zawisza Rzgów
  21-09-2021 17:30 UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 3 Orzeł Piątkowisko

Kolejka 4 25-09-2021 11:30 Orzeł Piątkowisko 0 : 25 Widzew II Łódź
  26-09-2021 10:00 Pogoń Zduńska Wola 7 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
  26-09-2021 10:00 SP Widzew 0 : 2 Włókniarz Pabianice
  30-09-2021 17:30 Zawisza Rzgów 8 : 1 GLKS Dłutów

Kolejka 5 02-10-2021 10:01 UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 4 Zawisza Rzgów
  02-10-2021 13:00 Sport Perfect Łódź 3 : 0 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  02-10-2021 17:00 Widzew II Łódź 5 : 3 Pogoń Zduńska Wola

Kolejka 6 06-10-2021 16:30 Orzeł Piątkowisko 1 : 13 Włókniarz Pabianice
  06-10-2021 17:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 5 Widzew II Łódź
  06-10-2021 17:00 Pogoń Zduńska Wola 7 : 2 Sport Perfect Łódź

Kolejka 5 08-10-2021 09:30 SP Widzew 1 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 7 09-10-2021 10:30 GLKS Dłutów 4 : 0 SP Widzew
  09-10-2021 13:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 0 : 7 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  10-10-2021 10:00 Sport Perfect Łódź 0 : 4 Zawisza Rzgów
  11-10-2021 18:30 UKS SMS Łódź 5 : 7 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 6 14-10-2021 17:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 1 GLKS Dłutów

Kolejka 8 16-10-2021 09:30 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 2 Włókniarz Pabianice
  17-10-2021 14:00 SP Widzew 0 : 2 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  21-10-2021 16:30 GLKS Dłutów 3 : 4 UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 9 23-10-2021 11:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 2 : 5 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  23-10-2021 11:30 UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 0 SP Widzew
  23-10-2021 13:00 Sport Perfect Łódź 1 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź
  23-10-2021 17:30 Widzew II Łódź 11 : 0 GLKS Dłutów

Kolejka 10 30-10-2021 13:00 Zawisza Rzgów 7 : 2 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  30-10-2021 14:00 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 5 Włókniarz Pabianice
  31-10-2021 14:00 SP Widzew 2 : 1 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  02-11-2021 17:00 UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 11 Widzew II Łódź
  04-11-2021 17:00 GLKS Dłutów 3 : 2 Sport Perfect Łódź

Kolejka 11 06-11-2021 13:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 5 : 0 GLKS Dłutów
  06-11-2021 17:00 Widzew II Łódź 7 : 0 SP Widzew
  07-11-2021 10:00 Sport Perfect Łódź 5 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 8 09-11-2021 17:30 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 4 Widzew II Łódź

Kolejka 11 13-11-2021 10:00 Pogoń Zduńska Wola 5 : 6 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 12 26-03-2022 10:00 Sport Perfect Łódź 0 : 16 Widzew II Łódź
  26-03-2022 12:30 Orzeł Piątkowisko 1 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź
  26-03-2022 13:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 9 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
  27-03-2022 09:00 SP Widzew 2 : 3 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 16 03-04-2022 14:00 Zawisza Rzgów 7 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 13 05-04-2022 17:30 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 3 Pogoń Zduńska Wola

Kolejka 14 07-04-2022 18:00 Zawisza Rzgów 4 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 13 07-04-2022 19:30 Sport Perfect Łódź 4 : 1 SP Widzew

Kolejka 14 09-04-2022 11:00 Pogoń Zduńska Wola 1 : 3 GLKS Dłutów
  09-04-2022 15:30 Włókniarz Pabianice 5 : 1 Sport Perfect Łódź
  10-04-2022 10:30 Orzeł Piątkowisko 2 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 13 14-04-2022 19:00 Widzew II Łódź 2 : 1 Włókniarz Pabianice
  20-04-2022 17:00 GLKS Dłutów 8 : 0 Orzeł Piątkowisko

Kolejka 15 23-04-2022 10:00 UKS SMS Łódź 6 : 2 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  23-04-2022 10:01 GLKS Dłutów 2 : 4 Zawisza Rzgów
  23-04-2022 14:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 5 : 0 SP Widzew
  23-04-2022 16:30 Widzew II Łódź 27 : 0 Orzeł Piątkowisko

Kolejka 16 28-04-2022 19:30 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 1 SP Widzew
  30-04-2022 12:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 2 : 4 Sport Perfect Łódź

Kolejka 17 03-05-2022 10:00 Widzew II Łódź 11 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  04-05-2022 17:30 Włókniarz Pabianice 13 : 0 Orzeł Piątkowisko

Kolejka 18 06-05-2022 12:00 Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 : 3 Włókniarz Pabianice
  07-05-2022 09:30 Metalowiec Łódź 5 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
  07-05-2022 12:00 Zawisza Rzgów 4 : 2 Sport Perfect Łódź
  08-05-2022 16:00 SP Widzew 0 : 4 GLKS Dłutów

Kolejka 16 11-05-2022 17:00 Pogoń Zduńska Wola 3 : 5 Widzew II Łódź

Kolejka 19 14-05-2022 10:00 Widzew II Łódź 6 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź
  14-05-2022 11:30 UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 4 GLKS Dłutów
  14-05-2022 12:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 1 : 4 SP Widzew
  15-05-2022 13:30 Włókniarz Pabianice 5 : 1 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 17 19-05-2022 18:00 GLKS Dłutów 3 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 20 21-05-2022 10:00 GLKS Dłutów 0 : 9 Widzew II Łódź
  21-05-2022 11:00 Pogoń Zduńska Wola 3 : 3 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  22-05-2022 14:00 SP Widzew 0 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
  26-05-2022 18:30 Metalowiec Łódź - : - Sport Perfect Łódź

Kolejka 21 28-05-2022 00:00 Pogoń Zduńska Wola - : - SP Widzew
  28-05-2022 12:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  28-05-2022 14:00 Widzew II Łódź - : - UKS SMS Łódź
  28-05-2022 15:30 Włókniarz Pabianice - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  28-05-2022 15:30 Sport Perfect Łódź - : - GLKS Dłutów

Kolejka 17 01-06-2022 17:00 Sport Perfect Łódź - : - Pogoń Zduńska Wola

Kolejka 22 04-06-2022 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  04-06-2022 11:30 GLKS Dłutów - : - Włókniarz Pabianice
  05-06-2022 10:00 UKS SMS Łódź - : - Sport Perfect Łódź
  05-06-2022 15:00 SP Widzew - : - Widzew II Łódź