Print
Kolejka 1 21-09-2019 17:00 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów 5 : 2 KS Gniezno
  21-09-2019 18:00 KS Futsal Piła 3 : 5 KS Futsal Oborniki
  22-09-2019 16:30 TAF Toruń 2 : 1 AZS UG Gdańsk
  22-09-2019 17:00 Victoria Sulejówek 11 : 7 UMKS Zgierz
  22-09-2019 17:00 LZS Bojano 4 : 6 LSSS Lębork

Kolejka 2 28-09-2019 12:00 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów 5 : 6 UMKS Zgierz
  28-09-2019 16:00 KS Futsal Oborniki 5 : 1 Victoria Sulejówek
  28-09-2019 17:00 KS Gniezno 3 : 4 LZS Bojano
  29-09-2019 17:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 4 : 3 KS Futsal Piła
  29-09-2019 17:00 AZS UW Warszawa 3 : 2 LSSS Lębork

Kolejka 3 05-10-2019 15:00 TAF Toruń 2 : 3 AZS UW Warszawa
  05-10-2019 17:00 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów 4 : 4 KS Futsal Oborniki
  06-10-2019 17:00 Victoria Sulejówek 4 : 6 AZS UG Gdańsk
  06-10-2019 17:00 LSSS Lębork 10 : 3 KS Gniezno
  06-10-2019 17:00 LZS Bojano 7 : 6 UMKS Zgierz

Kolejka 4 12-10-2019 16:00 KS Futsal Oborniki 7 : 2 LZS Bojano
  12-10-2019 18:00 AZS UW Warszawa 7 : 2 KS Gniezno
  12-10-2019 19:00 UMKS Zgierz 4 : 3 LSSS Lębork
  13-10-2019 17:00 KS Futsal Piła 2 : 3 TAF Toruń
  13-10-2019 17:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 3 : 2 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów

Kolejka 5 20-10-2019 17:00 KS Futsal Piła 1 : 6 AZS UW Warszawa
  20-10-2019 17:00 Victoria Sulejówek 5 : 7 TAF Toruń
  20-10-2019 17:00 LZS Bojano 4 : 4 AZS UG Gdańsk
  20-10-2019 17:00 KS Gniezno 7 : 4 UMKS Zgierz
  20-10-2019 17:00 LSSS Lębork 6 : 6 KS Futsal Oborniki

Kolejka 6 02-11-2019 16:00 KS Futsal Oborniki 4 : 0 KS Gniezno
  02-11-2019 18:00 AZS UW Warszawa 7 : 2 UMKS Zgierz
  03-11-2019 16:00 TAF Toruń 8 : 3 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów
  03-11-2019 17:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 1 : 8 LSSS Lębork
  03-11-2019 17:00 KS Futsal Piła 5 : 1 Victoria Sulejówek

Kolejka 7 09-11-2019 17:00 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów 2 : 6 KS Futsal Piła
  09-11-2019 19:00 KS Gniezno 0 : 4 AZS UG Gdańsk
  10-11-2019 17:00 LZS Bojano 4 : 6 TAF Toruń
  10-11-2019 17:00 Victoria Sulejówek 2 : 8 AZS UW Warszawa
  10-11-2019 17:00 UMKS Zgierz 3 : 2 KS Futsal Oborniki

Kolejka 8 16-11-2019 16:00 AZS UW Warszawa 4 : 1 KS Futsal Oborniki
  17-11-2019 14:15 Victoria Sulejówek 6 : 1 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów
  17-11-2019 16:00 TAF Toruń 2 : 4 LSSS Lębork
  17-11-2019 17:00 KS Futsal Piła 3 : 3 LZS Bojano
  17-11-2019 17:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 8 : 4 UMKS Zgierz

Kolejka 9 23-11-2019 16:00 KS Futsal Oborniki 2 : 1 AZS UG Gdańsk
  23-11-2019 17:00 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów 1 : 7 AZS UW Warszawa
  24-11-2019 15:00 KS Gniezno 2 : 2 TAF Toruń
  24-11-2019 16:00 LSSS Lębork 6 : 4 KS Futsal Piła
  24-11-2019 17:00 LZS Bojano 5 : 3 Victoria Sulejówek

Kolejka 10 29-11-2019 20:00 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów 6 : 6 LZS Bojano
  07-12-2019 16:00 TAF Toruń 2 : 7 UMKS Zgierz
  07-12-2019 18:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 5 : 6 AZS UW Warszawa
  08-12-2019 17:00 KS Futsal Piła 1 : 4 KS Gniezno
  08-12-2019 17:00 Victoria Sulejówek 2 : 9 LSSS Lębork

Kolejka 11 14-12-2019 17:00 UMKS Zgierz 5 : 3 KS Futsal Piła
  14-12-2019 19:00 KS Gniezno 2 : 1 Victoria Sulejówek
  14-12-2019 19:00 LSSS Lębork 12 : 1 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów
  15-12-2019 16:00 KS Futsal Oborniki 4 : 4 TAF Toruń
  15-12-2019 17:00 LZS Bojano 0 : 9 AZS UW Warszawa

Kolejka 12 10-01-2020 20:00 LSSS Lębork 11 : 5 LZS Bojano
  11-01-2020 17:00 UMKS Zgierz 3 : 6 Victoria Sulejówek
  11-01-2020 19:00 KS Futsal Oborniki 2 : 1 KS Futsal Piła
  11-01-2020 19:30 KS Gniezno 8 : 3 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów
  11-01-2020 20:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 2 : 0 TAF Toruń

Kolejka 13 18-01-2020 17:00 UMKS Zgierz 4 : 3 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów
  18-01-2020 17:00 LZS Bojano 3 : 2 KS Gniezno
  19-01-2020 16:00 LSSS Lębork 8 : 2 AZS UW Warszawa
  19-01-2020 17:00 Victoria Sulejówek 3 : 7 KS Futsal Oborniki
  19-01-2020 17:00 KS Futsal Piła 4 : 8 AZS UG Gdańsk

Kolejka 14 25-01-2020 16:00 KS Gniezno 3 : 5 LSSS Lębork
  25-01-2020 16:00 KS Futsal Oborniki 4 : 2 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów
  25-01-2020 17:00 UMKS Zgierz 5 : 1 LZS Bojano
  26-01-2020 16:00 AZS UW Warszawa 3 : 3 TAF Toruń
  08-02-2020 19:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 4 : 1 Victoria Sulejówek

Kolejka 15 15-02-2020 13:30 TAF Toruń 4 : 2 KS Futsal Piła
  15-02-2020 16:00 KS Gniezno 0 : 5 AZS UW Warszawa
  15-02-2020 17:00 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów 2 : 1 AZS UG Gdańsk
  16-02-2020 16:00 LSSS Lębork 5 : 1 UMKS Zgierz
  16-02-2020 17:00 LZS Bojano 5 : 6 KS Futsal Oborniki

Kolejka 16 29-02-2020 16:00 KS Futsal Oborniki 1 : 2 LSSS Lębork
  29-02-2020 20:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 7 : 1 LZS Bojano
  01-03-2020 16:00 TAF Toruń 5 : 1 Victoria Sulejówek
  01-03-2020 17:00 UMKS Zgierz 5 : 3 KS Gniezno
  01-03-2020 17:00 AZS UW Warszawa 8 : 3 KS Futsal Piła

Kolejka 17 07-03-2020 19:00 KS Gniezno 1 : 1 KS Futsal Oborniki
  08-03-2020 15:00 Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów 3 : 7 TAF Toruń
  08-03-2020 17:00 LSSS Lębork 4 : 3 AZS UG Gdańsk
  08-03-2020 17:00 UMKS Zgierz 3 : 4 AZS UW Warszawa
  08-03-2020 17:00 Victoria Sulejówek 1 : 7 KS Futsal Piła