Print
Kolejka 1 10-09-2016 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 1 GKS Bedlno
  11-09-2016 11:00 Stal Głowno 1 : 0 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski
  11-09-2016 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 2 LKS Mierzyn

Kolejka 2 17-09-2016 13:00 AKS SMS Łódź 6 : 0 LKS Mierzyn
  18-09-2016 14:00 GKS Bedlno 0 : 4 Boruta Zgierz
  18-09-2016 14:30 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 3 : 0 Stal Głowno
  18-09-2016 16:00 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski 1 : 3 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 3 24-09-2016 11:00 Stal Głowno 0 : 8 AKS SMS Łódź
  24-09-2016 11:00 Boruta Zgierz 4 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski
  24-09-2016 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 2 GKS Bedlno
  25-09-2016 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 2 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski

Kolejka 4 01-10-2016 15:00 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski 5 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź
  02-10-2016 11:01 Stal Głowno 3 : 1 Zawisza Rzgów
  02-10-2016 13:30 GKS Bedlno 0 : 2 LKS Mierzyn
  02-10-2016 14:30 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 1 : 1 Boruta Zgierz

Kolejka 5 08-10-2016 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 5 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski
  09-10-2016 11:00 LKS Mierzyn 3 : 2 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski
  09-10-2016 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 3 AKS SMS Łódź
  09-10-2016 14:00 Boruta Zgierz 4 : 1 Stal Głowno

Kolejka 6 15-10-2016 11:00 Stal Głowno 1 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź
  15-10-2016 13:00 AKS SMS Łódź 4 : 1 GKS Bedlno
  16-10-2016 14:00 Zawisza Rzgów 3 : 5 Boruta Zgierz
  16-10-2016 14:30 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 1 : 2 LKS Mierzyn

Kolejka 7 22-10-2016 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  22-10-2016 12:00 GKS Bedlno 2 : 2 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski
  23-10-2016 11:00 LKS Mierzyn 3 : 2 Stal Głowno
  23-10-2016 14:00 Boruta Zgierz 2 : 4 AKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 1 26-10-2016 15:00 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 2 : 5 AKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 8 29-10-2016 13:00 AKS SMS Łódź 4 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski
  30-10-2016 11:00 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 : 3 GKS Bedlno
  30-10-2016 14:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 3 LKS Mierzyn
  30-10-2016 14:00 Boruta Zgierz 5 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 9 05-11-2016 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 7 AKS SMS Łódź
  05-11-2016 13:00 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Trybunalski 2 : 0 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski
  06-11-2016 11:00 LKS Mierzyn 1 : 2 Boruta Zgierz
  06-11-2016 13:30 GKS Bedlno 2 : 0 Stal Głowno