Print
Kolejka 1 29-08-2020 10:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 0 : 10 Widzew Łódź
  29-08-2020 16:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 2 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź
  30-08-2020 10:00 UKS SMS Łódź 12 : 0 Miazga Brójce
  02-09-2020 16:30 Zawisza Rzgów 3 : 2 Iskra Dobroń

Kolejka 2 05-09-2020 10:00 Miazga Brójce 3 : 0 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  05-09-2020 11:00 Iskra Dobroń 1 : 16 Widzew Łódź
  05-09-2020 11:30 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 9 Włókniarz Pabianice
  05-09-2020 13:30 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 4 UKS SMS Łódź
  05-09-2020 14:30 PTC Pabianice 4 : 1 Boruta Zgierz

Kolejka 3 12-09-2020 10:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 9 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź
  12-09-2020 13:30 Widzew Łódź 15 : 0 Miazga Brójce
  12-09-2020 14:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 7 : 1 Iskra Dobroń
  13-09-2020 10:00 Boruta Zgierz 1 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź
  13-09-2020 10:00 UKS SMS Łódź 10 : 1 PTC Pabianice

Kolejka 4 19-09-2020 11:00 Iskra Dobroń 3 : 1 Miazga Brójce
  19-09-2020 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 9 Widzew Łódź
  19-09-2020 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź
  20-09-2020 12:00 Zawisza Rzgów 3 : 0 Boruta Zgierz
  20-09-2020 13:00 PTC Pabianice 1 : 8 Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 5 26-09-2020 10:00 Miazga Brójce 2 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  26-09-2020 12:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 4 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź
  26-09-2020 16:00 Widzew Łódź 11 : 0 PTC Pabianice
  27-09-2020 10:00 UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  27-09-2020 10:00 Boruta Zgierz 1 : 10 Włókniarz Pabianice

Kolejka 6 03-10-2020 10:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 2 : 6 UKS SMS Łódź
  03-10-2020 10:30 Iskra Dobroń 1 : 7 Metalowiec Łódź
  03-10-2020 14:00 PTC Pabianice 3 : 0 Miazga Brójce
  08-10-2020 16:30 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 2 Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 7 10-10-2020 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 6 : 1 PTC Pabianice
  10-10-2020 12:30 Jutrzenka Bychlew 4 : 4 Włókniarz Pabianice
  10-10-2020 18:30 Widzew Łódź 4 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  11-10-2020 10:00 Boruta Zgierz 2 : 5 Iskra Dobroń
  11-10-2020 11:00 Miazga Brójce 0 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź

Kolejka 8 17-10-2020 11:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 2 : 8 Widzew Łódź
  17-10-2020 11:00 Iskra Dobroń 1 : 2 PTC Pabianice
  18-10-2020 10:00 Boruta Zgierz 0 : 7 UKS SMS Łódź
  18-10-2020 12:30 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  18-10-2020 14:00 Zawisza Rzgów 5 : 0 Miazga Brójce

Kolejka 9 24-10-2020 12:01 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 1 Zawisza Rzgów
  25-10-2020 10:00 UKS SMS Łódź 8 : 0 Iskra Dobroń
  25-10-2020 11:00 PTC Pabianice 1 : 5 Kolejarz Łódź
  25-10-2020 11:00 Miazga Brójce 0 : 6 Włókniarz Pabianice

Kolejka 6 31-10-2020 10:30 Kolejarz Łódź 0 : 7 Widzew Łódź

Kolejka 10 07-11-2020 10:00 Boruta Zgierz 0 : 15 Widzew Łódź
  07-11-2020 11:00 Iskra Dobroń 4 : 3 Kolejarz Łódź
  07-11-2020 12:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 2 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź
  08-11-2020 10:00 UKS SMS Łódź 6 : 1 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  08-11-2020 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 7 : 0 PTC Pabianice

Kolejka 1 11-11-2020 14:00 Boruta Zgierz 1 : 4 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 11 14-11-2020 10:00 Kolejarz Łódź 0 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  14-11-2020 12:30 Jutrzenka Bychlew 2 : 1 Iskra Dobroń
  14-11-2020 16:00 Widzew Łódź 1 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
  15-11-2020 11:00 Miazga Brójce 1 : 1 Boruta Zgierz
  15-11-2020 11:00 PTC Pabianice 1 : 0 Włókniarz Pabianice

Kolejka 9 21-11-2020 10:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 8 : 1 Boruta Zgierz

Kolejka 12 20-03-2021 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 3 : 0 Boruta Zgierz
  20-03-2021 11:00 Iskra Dobroń 2 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów
  20-03-2021 12:00 Kolejarz Łódź 5 : 1 Włókniarz Pabianice
  20-03-2021 14:00 Miazga Brójce 0 : 7 UKS SMS Łódź
  20-03-2021 16:30 Widzew Łódź 17 : 0 Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 14 10-04-2021 12:00 Kolejarz Łódź 3 : 0 Boruta Zgierz

Kolejka 16 24-04-2021 00:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 3 : 0 Boruta Zgierz
  24-04-2021 11:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 6 Widzew Łódź
  25-04-2021 15:30 Metalowiec Łódź 9 : 3 Miazga Brójce
  25-04-2021 16:30 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 2 Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 13 27-04-2021 17:30 Jutrzenka Bychlew 4 : 1 Miazga Brójce
  28-04-2021 00:00 Boruta Zgierz 0 : 3 PTC Pabianice
  28-04-2021 16:31 Włókniarz Pabianice 0 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  28-04-2021 19:30 Widzew Łódź 10 : 0 Iskra Dobroń

Kolejka 17 01-05-2021 09:30 UKS SMS Łódź 5 : 0 Włókniarz Pabianice
  01-05-2021 10:30 Miazga Brójce 0 : 7 PTC Pabianice
  01-05-2021 12:30 Jutrzenka Bychlew 0 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów
  01-05-2021 15:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 2 Iskra Dobroń
  01-05-2021 16:30 Widzew Łódź 6 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź

Kolejka 13 06-05-2021 19:00 UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 18 08-05-2021 11:00 Iskra Dobroń 3 : 0 Boruta Zgierz
  08-05-2021 11:00 PTC Pabianice 3 : 4 Metalowiec Łódź
  08-05-2021 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 2 Widzew Łódź
  08-05-2021 12:15 Włókniarz Pabianice 0 : 3 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  08-05-2021 18:00 Kolejarz Łódź 2 : 1 Miazga Brójce

Kolejka 16 12-05-2021 16:30 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 19 15-05-2021 00:00 UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 0 Boruta Zgierz
  15-05-2021 10:00 PTC Pabianice 3 : 0 Iskra Dobroń
  15-05-2021 10:30 Miazga Brójce 0 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów
  16-05-2021 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 3 : 3 Kolejarz Łódź
  16-05-2021 19:00 Widzew Łódź 5 : 1 Włókniarz Pabianice

Kolejka 20 22-05-2021 00:00 Boruta Zgierz 0 : 3 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  22-05-2021 10:30 Kolejarz Łódź 6 : 0 PTC Pabianice
  22-05-2021 12:15 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
  22-05-2021 14:30 Włókniarz Pabianice 4 : 0 Miazga Brójce

Kolejka 14 26-05-2021 18:00 Iskra Dobroń 3 : 2 Włókniarz Pabianice

Kolejka 21 29-05-2021 11:00 PTC Pabianice 4 : 1 Zawisza Rzgów
  29-05-2021 14:00 Widzew Łódź 3 : 0 Boruta Zgierz
  30-05-2021 09:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 1 : 6 UKS SMS Łódź
  30-05-2021 17:00 Kolejarz Łódź 2 : 2 Iskra Dobroń
  30-05-2021 18:00 Metalowiec Łódź 5 : 1 Włókniarz Pabianice

Kolejka 14 02-06-2021 18:30 Miazga Brójce 0 : 13 Widzew Łódź
  03-06-2021 10:00 Metalowiec Łódź 7 : 2 Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 22 05-06-2021 00:00 Boruta Zgierz 0 : 3 Miazga Brójce
  05-06-2021 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 0 Kolejarz Łódź
  06-06-2021 10:00 UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 5 Widzew Łódź

Kolejka 14 07-06-2021 19:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 22 08-06-2021 19:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 4 : 0 PTC Pabianice
  09-06-2021 18:30 Iskra Dobroń 3 : 0 Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 20 10-06-2021 17:00 Zawisza Rzgów 4 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 15 12-06-2021 00:00 Boruta Zgierz 0 : 3 Zawisza Rzgów
  12-06-2021 10:30 Miazga Brójce 1 : 4 Iskra Dobroń
  12-06-2021 12:30 Jutrzenka Bychlew 3 : 0 PTC Pabianice
  12-06-2021 13:00 Widzew Łódź 2 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź
  12-06-2021 13:30 UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 0 Kolejarz Łódź