Print
Kolejka 1 07-09-2019 11:00 Róża Kutno 0 : 1 Kotan Ozorków
  07-09-2019 16:30 Grabka Grabica 2 : 4 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  08-09-2019 11:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 8 : 3 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  08-09-2019 17:00 PTC Pabianice 1 : 3 Astoria Szczerców
  08-09-2019 17:00 Górnik Łęczyca 3 : 3 Kolejarz Łódź

Kolejka 2 14-09-2019 16:30 Grabka Grabica 0 : 2 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  14-09-2019 17:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 2 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  15-09-2019 15:00 Kotan Ozorków 0 : 1 PTC Pabianice
  15-09-2019 16:00 Astoria Szczerców 10 : 3 Górnik Łęczyca
  15-09-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 1 : 5 Róża Kutno

Kolejka 3 22-09-2019 11:00 PTC Pabianice 5 : 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  22-09-2019 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź 0 : 1 Astoria Szczerców
  22-09-2019 16:00 Górnik Łęczyca 0 : 7 Kotan Ozorków
  22-09-2019 17:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 1 : 4 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów

Kolejka 4 29-09-2019 11:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 : 4 Róża Kutno
  29-09-2019 15:00 Kotan Ozorków 2 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  29-09-2019 15:00 Grabka Grabica 0 : 8 PTC Pabianice
  29-09-2019 16:30 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 0 : 6 Astoria Szczerców
  29-09-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 5 : 1 Górnik Łęczyca

Kolejka 5 05-10-2019 11:00 Róża Kutno 1 : 1 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  06-10-2019 13:00 PTC Pabianice 8 : 0 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  06-10-2019 14:00 Kolejarz Łódź 0 : 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  06-10-2019 16:00 Górnik Łęczyca 8 : 1 Grabka Grabica
  06-10-2019 16:00 Astoria Szczerców 1 : 1 Kotan Ozorków

Kolejka 6 12-10-2019 12:00 Róża Kutno 2 : 3 PTC Pabianice
  13-10-2019 11:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 12 : 0 Górnik Łęczyca
  13-10-2019 14:30 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 1 : 1 Kotan Ozorków
  13-10-2019 15:00 Grabka Grabica 0 : 6 Kolejarz Łódź
  13-10-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 0 : 1 Astoria Szczerców

Kolejka 7 20-10-2019 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 3 : 0 Grabka Grabica
  20-10-2019 11:00 PTC Pabianice 4 : 0 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  20-10-2019 11:00 Kotan Ozorków 0 : 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  20-10-2019 12:00 Kolejarz Łódź 5 : 0 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  20-10-2019 15:00 Górnik Łęczyca 1 : 6 Róża Kutno

Kolejka 8 26-10-2019 13:00 Róża Kutno 2 : 0 Kolejarz Łódź
  27-10-2019 11:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 3 : 3 Astoria Szczerców
  27-10-2019 13:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 0 : 1 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  27-10-2019 13:30 Grabka Grabica 0 : 6 Kotan Ozorków
  27-10-2019 14:00 PTC Pabianice 3 : 0 Górnik Łęczyca

Kolejka 3 03-11-2019 11:00 Róża Kutno 6 : 0 Grabka Grabica

Kolejka 9 09-11-2019 10:00 Astoria Szczerców 2 : 2 Róża Kutno
  10-11-2019 11:00 Kotan Ozorków 5 : 3 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  10-11-2019 11:00 Górnik Łęczyca 1 : 4 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  10-11-2019 12:00 Kolejarz Łódź 0 : 3 PTC Pabianice
  10-11-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 7 : 0 Grabka Grabica