Print
Kolejka 1 14-08-2020 11:00 Warta Sieradz 2 : 6 ŁKS Łódź
  15-08-2020 15:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 6 : 3 Ceramika Opoczno
  16-08-2020 14:00 GKS Bełchatów 0 : 1 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra

Kolejka 2 19-08-2020 11:00 ŁKS Łódź 2 : 3 GKS Bełchatów
  19-08-2020 13:00 Widzew Łódź 4 : 1 UKS SMS II Łódź
  19-08-2020 20:00 AKS SMS Łódź 4 : 0 Ceramika Opoczno

Kolejka 3 22-08-2020 11:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 3 : 1 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  23-08-2020 11:00 Warta Sieradz 0 : 2 AKS SMS Łódź
  23-08-2020 11:00 Ceramika Opoczno 1 : 6 Widzew Łódź

Kolejka 4 29-08-2020 10:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 3 : 0 Ceramika Opoczno
  29-08-2020 10:00 ŁKS Łódź 2 : 2 UKS SMS II Łódź
  29-08-2020 13:00 Warta Sieradz 0 : 3 GKS Bełchatów
  29-08-2020 18:30 AKS SMS Łódź 1 : 1 Widzew Łódź

Kolejka 5 05-09-2020 11:30 GKS Bełchatów 3 : 3 AKS SMS Łódź
  06-09-2020 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 0 Warta Sieradz
  06-09-2020 11:00 Ceramika Opoczno 2 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
  06-09-2020 14:00 Widzew Łódź 4 : 1 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra

Kolejka 6 09-09-2020 15:00 AKS SMS Łódź 2 : 1 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  09-09-2020 17:00 GKS Bełchatów 0 : 1 Zawisza Rzgów
  09-09-2020 17:30 Warta Sieradz 1 : 2 UKS SMS II Łódź
  10-09-2020 17:30 ŁKS Łódź 0 : 1 Widzew Łódź

Kolejka 7 12-09-2020 10:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 0 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
  13-09-2020 11:00 Ceramika Opoczno 3 : 2 Warta Sieradz
  13-09-2020 11:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 0 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
  13-09-2020 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 8 AKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 2 16-09-2020 16:30 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 2 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 8 19-09-2020 10:00 Warta Sieradz 0 : 4 Widzew Łódź
  19-09-2020 13:00 AKS SMS Łódź 1 : 3 ŁKS Łódź
  19-09-2020 15:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 3 UKS SMS II Łódź
  20-09-2020 10:00 GKS Bełchatów 3 : 0 Ceramika Opoczno

Kolejka 9 26-09-2020 11:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra - : - Warta Sieradz
  26-09-2020 15:00 UKS SMS II Łódź - : - AKS SMS Łódź
  27-09-2020 11:00 Ceramika Opoczno - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  27-09-2020 11:00 Widzew Łódź - : - GKS Bełchatów

Kolejka 10 30-09-2020 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Warta Sieradz
  30-09-2020 16:00 Ceramika Opoczno - : - UKS SMS II Łódź
  30-09-2020 16:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra - : - GKS Bełchatów
  30-09-2020 16:30 Widzew Łódź - : - Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 11 03-10-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  03-10-2020 00:00 GKS Bełchatów - : - ŁKS Łódź
  03-10-2020 15:00 UKS SMS II Łódź - : - Widzew Łódź
  04-10-2020 11:00 Ceramika Opoczno - : - AKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 12 10-10-2020 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  10-10-2020 10:00 AKS SMS Łódź - : - Warta Sieradz
  11-10-2020 11:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra - : - UKS SMS II Łódź
  11-10-2020 11:00 Widzew Łódź - : - Ceramika Opoczno

Kolejka 1 14-10-2020 17:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Widzew Łódź

Kolejka 13 17-10-2020 00:00 GKS Bełchatów - : - Warta Sieradz
  17-10-2020 15:00 UKS SMS II Łódź - : - ŁKS Łódź
  18-10-2020 14:00 Ceramika Opoczno - : - Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  18-10-2020 14:00 Widzew Łódź - : - AKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 3 21-10-2020 16:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - ŁKS Łódź

Kolejka 14 24-10-2020 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Ceramika Opoczno
  24-10-2020 13:00 Warta Sieradz - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  24-10-2020 13:00 AKS SMS Łódź - : - GKS Bełchatów
  25-10-2020 11:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra - : - Widzew Łódź

Kolejka 15 28-10-2020 16:00 UKS SMS II Łódź - : - Warta Sieradz
  30-10-2020 16:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra - : - AKS SMS Łódź
  31-10-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - GKS Bełchatów
  31-10-2020 15:00 Widzew Łódź - : - ŁKS Łódź

Kolejka 16 07-11-2020 00:00 GKS Bełchatów - : - UKS SMS II Łódź
  07-11-2020 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  07-11-2020 10:00 AKS SMS Łódź - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  07-11-2020 11:00 Warta Sieradz - : - Ceramika Opoczno

Kolejka 17 11-11-2020 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  11-11-2020 00:00 Ceramika Opoczno - : - GKS Bełchatów
  11-11-2020 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - AKS SMS Łódź
  11-11-2020 14:00 Widzew Łódź - : - Warta Sieradz

Kolejka 18 14-11-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Ceramika Opoczno
  14-11-2020 00:00 GKS Bełchatów - : - Widzew Łódź
  14-11-2020 11:00 Warta Sieradz - : - Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  14-11-2020 15:30 AKS SMS Łódź - : - UKS SMS II Łódź