Print
Kolejka 1 02-09-2017 12:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 1 : 2 GKS Bedlno
  02-09-2017 13:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 11 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź
  03-09-2017 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 6 : 0 Malina Piątek

Kolejka 2 09-09-2017 12:00 Malina Piątek 1 : 3 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  09-09-2017 13:00 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 4 Sport II Perfect
  10-09-2017 14:00 GKS Bedlno 1 : 1 Bzura Ozorków
  10-09-2017 14:30 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 3 UKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 3 16-09-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 4 : 3 Malina Piątek
  16-09-2017 11:00 Bzura Ozorków 8 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  16-09-2017 12:00 Sport II Perfect 0 : 7 GKS Bedlno
  17-09-2017 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 6 : 0 Iskra Dobroń

Kolejka 4 23-09-2017 12:00 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 18 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  23-09-2017 15:00 GKS Bedlno 2 : 6 SP Widzew 2004
  24-09-2017 16:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 1 Sport II Perfect
  25-09-2017 18:30 UKS SMS II Łódź 1 : 3 Bzura Ozorków

Kolejka 5 30-09-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 1 Iskra Dobroń
  30-09-2017 11:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 4 : 1 GKS Bedlno
  30-09-2017 14:30 SP Widzew 2004 9 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 6 07-10-2017 11:00 Bzura Ozorków 5 : 0 Sport II Perfect
  07-10-2017 11:30 GKS Bedlno 5 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  07-10-2017 12:00 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 4 Malina Piątek
  08-10-2017 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 12 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  10-10-2017 18:30 UKS SMS II Łódź 3 : 2 SP Widzew 2004

Kolejka 1 11-10-2017 16:00 Bzura Ozorków 8 : 0 Iskra Dobroń

Kolejka 7 14-10-2017 11:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 14 : 0 UKS SMS II Łódź
  14-10-2017 12:00 SP Widzew 2004 0 : 0 Bzura Ozorków
  14-10-2017 12:00 Malina Piątek 0 : 3 GKS Bedlno
  15-10-2017 15:30 Metalowiec Łódź 4 : 1 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 8 21-10-2017 11:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 1 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  21-10-2017 12:00 Sport II Perfect 0 : 10 SP Widzew 2004
  21-10-2017 13:01 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 2 Malina Piątek
  24-10-2017 16:00 Bzura Ozorków 0 : 0 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn

Kolejka 9 28-10-2017 11:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 10 : 0 Sport II Perfect
  28-10-2017 12:00 Malina Piątek 0 : 0 UKS SMS II Łódź
  28-10-2017 12:00 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 3 GKS Bedlno

Kolejka 10 04-11-2017 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 7 : 1 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  04-11-2017 11:00 Bzura Ozorków 5 : 1 Malina Piątek
  04-11-2017 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 6 : 2 Iskra Dobroń
  04-11-2017 12:00 Sport II Perfect 1 : 5 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 11 11-11-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 1 SP Widzew 2004
  11-11-2017 11:01 GKS Bedlno 9 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  11-11-2017 12:00 Malina Piątek 4 : 1 Sport II Perfect
  11-11-2017 13:00 Iskra Dobroń 2 : 3 UKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 5 18-11-2017 10:00 Sport II Perfect 3 : 2 UKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 9 25-11-2017 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 3 Bzura Ozorków

Kolejka 12 07-04-2018 12:00 Malina Piątek 0 : 4 SP Widzew 2004
  07-04-2018 13:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 6 : 0 Iskra Dobroń
  08-04-2018 15:00 Zawisza Rzgów 3 : 9 GKS Bedlno
  08-04-2018 16:00 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 6 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn

Kolejka 13 14-04-2018 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 6 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź
  14-04-2018 11:01 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 5 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów
  14-04-2018 12:00 Malina Piątek 0 : 6 Bzura Ozorków
  15-04-2018 13:00 GKS Bedlno 16 : 0 Iskra Dobroń

Kolejka 14 21-04-2018 11:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 1 : 4 Malina Piątek
  21-04-2018 14:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 0 : 2 SP Widzew 2004
  21-04-2018 16:00 Bzura Ozorków 2 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź
  22-04-2018 15:01 Iskra Dobroń 1 : 3 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 15 28-04-2018 11:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 0 : 1 Bzura Ozorków
  29-04-2018 16:00 GKS Bedlno 10 : 1 Malina Piątek
  29-04-2018 17:00 Metalowiec Łódź 4 : 0 UKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 16 05-05-2018 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 0 : 3 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  05-05-2018 13:30 Bzura Ozorków 1 : 5 SP Widzew 2004
  05-05-2018 14:00 Malina Piątek 6 : 2 Iskra Dobroń
  06-05-2018 17:00 Metalowiec Łódź 3 : 6 GKS Bedlno

Kolejka 17 12-05-2018 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 5 : 0 UKS SMS II Łódź
  12-05-2018 12:30 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 5 Metalowiec Łódź
  13-05-2018 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 10 Bzura Ozorków
  13-05-2018 15:00 GKS Bedlno 0 : 3 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn

Kolejka 18 19-05-2018 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 3 : 0 GKS Bedlno
  19-05-2018 12:00 Malina Piątek 5 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  19-05-2018 14:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 13 : 0 Iskra Dobroń

Kolejka 15 24-05-2018 17:30 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 5 SP Widzew 2004

Kolejka 19 26-05-2018 11:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 2 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów
  26-05-2018 11:00 Bzura Ozorków 4 : 1 GKS Bedlno
  26-05-2018 12:00 Malina Piątek 3 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź
  27-05-2018 15:00 Iskra Dobroń 1 : 14 SP Widzew 2004

Kolejka 18 29-05-2018 18:00 Bzura Ozorków 8 : 1 UKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 20 02-06-2018 13:30 Iskra Dobroń 2 : 15 Bzura Ozorków
  02-06-2018 14:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 8 : 1 Malina Piątek
  02-06-2018 17:00 GKS Bedlno 12 : 0 UKS SMS II Łódź
  03-06-2018 15:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 9 Metalowiec Łódź