Print
Kolejka 1 26-08-2023 15:00 PSV Łódź 7 : 0 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  26-08-2023 15:30 LKS Czarnocin 1 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź
  26-08-2023 16:00 GLKS Dłutów 7 : 0 Start Łódź
  26-08-2023 17:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 3 : 2 Victoria Łódź
  26-08-2023 17:15 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 7 : 1 Boruta II Zgierz

Kolejka 2 02-09-2023 00:00 Start Łódź 0 : 3 PSV Łódź
  02-09-2023 15:00 Kolejarz Łódź 3 : 2 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  02-09-2023 16:00 Victoria Łódź 1 : 1 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  02-09-2023 17:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 2 : 2 LKS Czarnocin
  03-09-2023 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 0 : 1 Ner Łódzki
  03-09-2023 15:30 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 1 : 0 GLKS Dłutów

Kolejka 1 06-09-2023 20:30 Milan Club Polonia Łódź 0 : 5 Jagiellonia Tuszyn

Kolejka 3 09-09-2023 14:00 PSV Łódź 3 : 1 Jagiellonia Tuszyn
  09-09-2023 15:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 6 : 0 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  09-09-2023 15:00 LKS Czarnocin 5 : 3 Zawisza II Rzgów
  09-09-2023 16:00 GLKS Dłutów 5 : 3 Boruta II Zgierz
  09-09-2023 16:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 3 : 1 Start Łódź
  10-09-2023 17:00 Milan Club Polonia Łódź 0 : 4 Kolejarz Łódź
  10-09-2023 19:00 Ner Łódzki 2 : 2 Victoria Łódź

Kolejka 4 16-09-2023 15:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 1 GLKS Dłutów
  16-09-2023 17:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 0 : 0 Milan Club Polonia Łódź
  16-09-2023 17:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 2 : 2 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  16-09-2023 18:00 Victoria Łódź 2 : 2 Start Łódź
  17-09-2023 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 1 : 8 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  17-09-2023 11:00 Boruta II Zgierz 2 : 1 PSV Łódź
  17-09-2023 19:30 Ner Łódzki 1 : 2 LKS Czarnocin

Kolejka 2 20-09-2023 17:00 Boruta II Zgierz 3 : 1 Milan Club Polonia Łódź

Kolejka 5 21-09-2023 17:00 Start Łódź 3 : 0 Jagiellonia Tuszyn
  23-09-2023 15:00 LKS Czarnocin 2 : 1 Victoria Łódź
  23-09-2023 16:00 GLKS Dłutów 2 : 1 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  23-09-2023 17:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 4 : 1 Ner Łódzki
  24-09-2023 11:00 PSV Łódź 5 : 0 Kolejarz Łódź
  24-09-2023 16:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 1 : 3 Boruta II Zgierz
  24-09-2023 16:30 Milan Club Polonia Łódź 4 : 1 Zawisza II Rzgów

Kolejka 6 30-09-2023 15:00 LKS Czarnocin 0 : 4 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  30-09-2023 15:00 Kolejarz Łódź 2 : 2 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  30-09-2023 16:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 0 : 3 GLKS Dłutów
  30-09-2023 16:30 Jutrzenka Bychlew 0 : 0 PSV Łódź
  01-10-2023 11:00 Boruta II Zgierz 4 : 0 Start Łódź
  01-10-2023 11:00 Victoria Łódź 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Tuszyn
  01-10-2023 18:00 Ner Łódzki 2 : 0 Milan Club Polonia Łódź

Kolejka 7 07-10-2023 12:00 PSV Łódź 4 : 1 Zawisza II Rzgów
  07-10-2023 15:30 GLKS Dłutów 2 : 0 Ner Łódzki
  07-10-2023 16:00 Milan Club Polonia Łódź 3 : 2 LKS Czarnocin
  07-10-2023 16:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 4 : 3 Boruta II Zgierz
  08-10-2023 12:00 Start Łódź 2 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź
  08-10-2023 15:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 1 : 1 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  08-10-2023 17:30 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 2 : 1 Victoria Łódź

Kolejka 8 14-10-2023 15:00 Kolejarz Łódź 3 : 0 Jagiellonia Tuszyn
  14-10-2023 15:00 LKS Czarnocin 3 : 1 GLKS Dłutów
  14-10-2023 15:30 Jutrzenka Bychlew 1 : 1 Start Łódź
  14-10-2023 16:00 Victoria Łódź 0 : 3 Boruta II Zgierz
  15-10-2023 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 4 : 1 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  15-10-2023 12:30 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 3 : 1 Milan Club Polonia Łódź
  15-10-2023 18:00 Ner Łódzki 0 : 2 PSV Łódź

Kolejka 9 21-10-2023 15:00 GLKS Dłutów 3 : 4 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  21-10-2023 15:00 Boruta II Zgierz 2 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  21-10-2023 15:01 Start Łódź 0 : 2 Zawisza II Rzgów
  21-10-2023 16:00 PSV Łódź 4 : 2 LKS Czarnocin
  21-10-2023 16:00 Milan Club Polonia Łódź 1 : 1 Victoria Łódź
  22-10-2023 15:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 7 : 0 Ner Łódzki
  24-10-2023 18:30 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 1 : 0 Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 10 27-10-2023 20:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 1 : 0 PSV Łódź
  28-10-2023 14:30 LKS Czarnocin 4 : 2 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  28-10-2023 15:00 GLKS Dłutów 3 : 2 Milan Club Polonia Łódź
  28-10-2023 15:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 0 : 2 Boruta II Zgierz
  29-10-2023 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 3 : 1 Jagiellonia Tuszyn
  29-10-2023 18:00 Ner Łódzki 2 : 1 Start Łódź

Kolejka 11 04-11-2023 13:00 GLKS Dłutów 6 : 2 Victoria Łódź
  04-11-2023 14:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 2 : 0 Ner Łódzki
  04-11-2023 17:00 PSV Łódź 3 : 0 Milan Club Polonia Łódź
  05-11-2023 11:00 Boruta II Zgierz 5 : 0 Zawisza II Rzgów
  05-11-2023 12:00 Start Łódź 0 : 2 LKS Czarnocin
  05-11-2023 14:00 Kolejarz Łódź 2 : 2 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  05-11-2023 14:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 2 : 3 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu

Kolejka 12 11-11-2023 13:00 GLKS Dłutów 2 : 0 PSV Łódź
  11-11-2023 13:00 LKS Czarnocin 0 : 1 Jagiellonia Tuszyn
  11-11-2023 13:30 Zawisza II Rzgów 0 : 3 Kolejarz Łódź
  11-11-2023 16:00 Victoria Łódź 3 : 0 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  11-11-2023 17:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 3 : 0 Start Łódź
  11-11-2023 18:00 Milan Club Polonia Łódź 3 : 1 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  12-11-2023 18:00 Ner Łódzki 1 : 4 Boruta II Zgierz

Kolejka 13 15-11-2023 19:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 0 : 3 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  18-11-2023 10:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 8 : 0 Zawisza II Rzgów
  18-11-2023 13:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 1 : 5 GLKS Dłutów
  18-11-2023 14:30 Kolejarz Łódź 4 : 2 Ner Łódzki
  18-11-2023 16:00 PSV Łódź 2 : 0 Victoria Łódź
  19-11-2023 11:00 Boruta II Zgierz 3 : 0 LKS Czarnocin
  19-11-2023 12:00 Start Łódź 1 : 2 Milan Club Polonia Łódź

Kolejka 1 26-11-2023 18:00 Ner Łódzki 2 : 2 Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 10 26-11-2023 20:15 Victoria Łódź 2 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź

Kolejka 14 23-03-2024 15:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 6 : 1 Milan Club Polonia Łódź
  23-03-2024 15:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 2 : 2 Ner Łódzki
  23-03-2024 16:00 Victoria Łódź 3 : 3 Zawisza II Rzgów
  24-03-2024 11:00 Boruta II Zgierz 1 : 2 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  24-03-2024 12:00 Start Łódź 0 : 3 GLKS Dłutów
  24-03-2024 15:00 Kolejarz Łódź 2 : 1 LKS Czarnocin
  24-03-2024 15:30 Włókniarz II Pabianice 2 : 0 PSV Łódź

Kolejka 15 28-03-2024 20:30 Ner Łódzki 2 : 3 Zawisza II Rzgów
  30-03-2024 12:30 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 3 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  30-03-2024 13:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 4 : 1 Victoria Łódź
  30-03-2024 15:00 LKS Czarnocin 2 : 1 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  30-03-2024 15:30 GLKS Dłutów 2 : 2 Jagiellonia Tuszyn
  30-03-2024 16:00 Milan Club Polonia Łódź 0 : 2 Boruta II Zgierz
  30-03-2024 17:00 PSV Łódź 16 : 1 Start Łódź

Kolejka 16 06-04-2024 15:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 0 : 9 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  06-04-2024 15:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 2 LKS Czarnocin
  06-04-2024 16:00 Victoria Łódź 1 : 3 Ner Łódzki
  06-04-2024 17:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 2 : 2 PSV Łódź
  07-04-2024 11:00 Boruta II Zgierz 2 : 0 GLKS Dłutów
  07-04-2024 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 0 : 1 LKS Czarnocin
  07-04-2024 12:00 Start Łódź 1 : 7 Włókniarz II Pabianice

Kolejka 17 13-04-2024 15:01 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 4 : 0 Zawisza II Rzgów
  13-04-2024 16:00 PSV Łódź 2 : 1 Boruta II Zgierz
  13-04-2024 16:00 GLKS Dłutów 2 : 4 Kolejarz Łódź
  13-04-2024 16:30 LKS Czarnocin 1 : 1 Ner Łódzki
  13-04-2024 18:00 Milan Club Polonia Łódź 0 : 1 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  14-04-2024 12:00 Start Łódź 3 : 4 Victoria Łódź
  14-04-2024 16:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 4 : 2 Jagiellonia Tuszyn

Kolejka 18 20-04-2024 14:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 1 : 2 GLKS Dłutów
  20-04-2024 16:00 Victoria Łódź 1 : 2 LKS Czarnocin
  21-04-2024 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 2 : 0 Milan Club Polonia Łódź
  21-04-2024 11:00 Boruta II Zgierz 5 : 2 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  21-04-2024 16:00 Kolejarz Łódź 3 : 4 PSV Łódź
  21-04-2024 18:00 Ner Łódzki 0 : 1 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  23-04-2024 18:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 7 : 1 Start Łódź

Kolejka 19 27-04-2024 16:00 PSV Łódź 16 : 0 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  27-04-2024 16:00 GLKS Dłutów 2 : 0 Zawisza II Rzgów
  27-04-2024 17:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 2 : 0 Victoria Łódź
  27-04-2024 17:15 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 4 : 0 LKS Czarnocin
  27-04-2024 18:00 Milan Club Polonia Łódź 4 : 1 Ner Łódzki
  28-04-2024 12:00 Start Łódź 2 : 5 Boruta II Zgierz
  28-04-2024 16:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 5 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź

Kolejka 20 05-05-2024 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 0 : 4 PSV Łódź
  05-05-2024 16:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 2 Start Łódź
  05-05-2024 18:00 Victoria Łódź 0 : 6 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  09-05-2024 18:00 LKS Czarnocin 3 : 0 Milan Club Polonia Łódź

Kolejka 21 10-05-2024 18:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 1 : 4 Kolejarz Łódź
  11-05-2024 16:00 PSV Łódź 1 : 0 Ner Łódzki
  11-05-2024 16:00 GLKS Dłutów 0 : 2 LKS Czarnocin
  11-05-2024 20:00 Milan Club Polonia Łódź 0 : 5 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  12-05-2024 11:00 Boruta II Zgierz 7 : 3 Victoria Łódź
  12-05-2024 17:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 4 : 3 Zawisza II Rzgów

Kolejka 20 14-05-2024 18:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 0 : 0 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  15-05-2024 18:00 Boruta II Zgierz 6 : 1 Jagiellonia Tuszyn

Kolejka 22 18-05-2024 16:00 Victoria Łódź 2 : 3 Milan Club Polonia Łódź
  18-05-2024 16:45 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 3 : 1 GLKS Dłutów
  18-05-2024 17:00 LKS Czarnocin 3 : 0 PSV Łódź
  18-05-2024 17:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Tuszyn
  19-05-2024 11:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 3 : 1 Start Łódź
  19-05-2024 16:00 Kolejarz Łódź 0 : 3 Boruta II Zgierz
  19-05-2024 18:00 Ner Łódzki 5 : 2 Włókniarz II Pabianice

Kolejka 21 22-05-2024 18:00 Start Łódź 2 : 6 Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 20 23-05-2024 20:30 Ner Łódzki 3 : 0 GLKS Dłutów

Kolejka 23 25-05-2024 17:00 PSV Łódź 1 : 4 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  25-05-2024 17:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 3 : 0 Zawisza II Rzgów
  25-05-2024 20:00 Milan Club Polonia Łódź 6 : 0 GLKS Dłutów
  26-05-2024 11:00 Boruta II Zgierz 1 : 0 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  26-05-2024 12:00 Start Łódź 0 : 5 Ner Łódzki
  26-05-2024 16:00 Kolejarz Łódź 5 : 0 Victoria Łódź
  26-05-2024 17:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 3 : 0 LKS Czarnocin

Kolejka 24 29-05-2024 18:30 LKS Czarnocin 2 : 0 Start Łódź
  30-05-2024 17:00 Milan Club Polonia Łódź 1 : 5 PSV Łódź
  01-06-2024 15:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 4 : 0 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  02-06-2024 11:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 2 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  02-06-2024 15:00 Zawisza II Rzgów 3 : 5 Boruta II Zgierz
  02-06-2024 16:00 Victoria Łódź 1 : 3 GLKS Dłutów
  06-06-2024 20:30 Ner Łódzki 0 : 0 Jagiellonia Tuszyn

Kolejka 25 08-06-2024 17:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 2 : 6 Victoria Łódź
  08-06-2024 18:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 3 : 0 LKS Czarnocin
  08-06-2024 20:00 PSV Łódź 7 : 0 GLKS Dłutów
  09-06-2024 12:00 Start Łódź 2 : 13 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  09-06-2024 15:00 Boruta II Zgierz 6 : 1 Ner Łódzki
  09-06-2024 16:00 Kolejarz Łódź 2 : 1 Zawisza II Rzgów
  09-06-2024 16:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 0 : 2 Milan Club Polonia Łódź

Kolejka 26 12-06-2024 18:30 GLKS Dłutów - : - Włókniarz II Pabianice
  14-06-2024 18:30 LKS Czarnocin - : - Boruta II Zgierz
  15-06-2024 10:00 Zawisza II Rzgów - : - Jutrzenka Bychlew
  15-06-2024 15:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu - : - Jagiellonia Tuszyn
  15-06-2024 17:00 Milan Club Polonia Łódź - : - Start Łódź
  15-06-2024 17:00 Victoria Łódź - : - PSV Łódź
  15-06-2024 17:00 Ner Łódzki - : - Kolejarz Łódź