Print
Kolejka 1 01-09-2018 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 9 : 0 Górnik Łęczyca
  01-09-2018 00:00 Róża Kutno 6 : 0 Grabka Grabica
  01-09-2018 00:00 Kotan Ozorków 5 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  01-09-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Astoria Szczerców
  01-09-2018 00:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 : 8 UKS SMS III Łódź
  02-09-2018 17:00 PTC Pabianice 1 : 1 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów

Kolejka 2 08-09-2018 00:00 Grabka Grabica 0 : 10 PTC Pabianice
  08-09-2018 00:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 4 : 1 Róża Kutno
  08-09-2018 00:00 Górnik Łęczyca 2 : 11 Kotan Ozorków
  08-09-2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 2 : 4 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  08-09-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 0 : 1 Włókniarz Konstantynów

Kolejka 3 15-09-2018 00:00 Róża Kutno 4 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  15-09-2018 00:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 4 : 0 Górnik Łęczyca
  15-09-2018 00:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 1 UKS SMS III Łódź
  15-09-2018 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 1 Astoria Szczerców
  15-09-2018 00:00 Kotan Ozorków 4 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  16-09-2018 11:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 8 : 1 Grabka Grabica

Kolejka 4 22-09-2018 00:00 Górnik Łęczyca 0 : 5 Róża Kutno
  22-09-2018 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 6 : 0 Grabka Grabica
  22-09-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 2 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  22-09-2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 8 PTC Pabianice
  22-09-2018 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 1 : 1 Kotan Ozorków
  22-09-2018 11:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 3 : 1 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów

Kolejka 5 29-09-2018 00:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 : 3 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  29-09-2018 00:00 Grabka Grabica 0 : 15 UKS SMS III Łódź
  29-09-2018 00:00 PTC Pabianice 10 : 0 Górnik Łęczyca
  29-09-2018 00:00 Róża Kutno 7 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  29-09-2018 00:00 Kotan Ozorków 4 : 1 Astoria Szczerców
  30-09-2018 11:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 3 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin

Kolejka 6 06-10-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 3 PTC Pabianice
  06-10-2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 4 : 0 Grabka Grabica
  06-10-2018 00:00 Kotan Ozorków 3 : 1 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  06-10-2018 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 0 : 4 UKS SMS III Łódź
  06-10-2018 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Róża Kutno
  06-10-2018 16:00 Górnik Łęczyca 2 : 5 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów

Kolejka 7 13-10-2018 00:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski - : - Astoria Szczerców
  13-10-2018 00:00 Grabka Grabica 1 : 6 Górnik Łęczyca
  13-10-2018 00:00 Róża Kutno 1 : 4 Kotan Ozorków
  13-10-2018 00:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  13-10-2018 00:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 12 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  14-10-2018 11:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 1 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź

Kolejka 8 20-10-2018 00:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 5 : 2 Róża Kutno
  20-10-2018 00:00 Górnik Łęczyca 0 : 13 UKS SMS III Łódź
  20-10-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 0 Grabka Grabica
  20-10-2018 00:00 Kotan Ozorków 0 : 3 PTC Pabianice
  20-10-2018 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 5 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  21-10-2018 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 1 : 1 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów

Kolejka 9 27-10-2018 00:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 7 : 0 Kolejarz Łódź
  27-10-2018 00:00 Grabka Grabica 1 : 4 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  27-10-2018 00:00 Róża Kutno 4 : 0 Astoria Szczerców
  27-10-2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 3 : 1 Górnik Łęczyca
  27-10-2018 00:00 PTC Pabianice 6 : 2 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  28-10-2018 11:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 0 : 6 Kotan Ozorków

Kolejka 10 03-11-2018 00:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 : 3 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  03-11-2018 00:00 Kotan Ozorków 5 : 0 Grabka Grabica
  03-11-2018 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 3 : 0 Górnik Łęczyca
  03-11-2018 00:00 Róża Kutno 1 : 1 PTC Pabianice
  03-11-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 2 Błękitni Dmosin
  03-11-2018 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - UKS SMS III Łódź

Kolejka 11 10-11-2018 00:00 Górnik Łęczyca 4 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  10-11-2018 00:00 Grabka Grabica 0 : 5 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  10-11-2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 1 : 3 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  10-11-2018 00:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 3 : 0 Kotan Ozorków
  10-11-2018 00:00 PTC Pabianice - : - Astoria Szczerców
  11-11-2018 11:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 2 : 0 Róża Kutno

Kolejka 2 18-11-2018 13:30 Astoria Szczerców - : - Zawisza Fiero Rzgów