Print
Kolejka 1 01-09-2018 00:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 : 8 UKS SMS III Łódź
  01-09-2018 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 9 : 0 Górnik Łęczyca
  01-09-2018 00:00 Róża Kutno 6 : 0 Grabka Grabica
  01-09-2018 00:00 Kotan Ozorków 5 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  02-09-2018 17:00 PTC Pabianice 1 : 1 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów

Kolejka 2 08-09-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 0 : 1 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  08-09-2018 00:00 Grabka Grabica 0 : 10 PTC Pabianice
  08-09-2018 00:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 4 : 1 Róża Kutno
  08-09-2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 2 : 4 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  08-09-2018 00:00 Górnik Łęczyca 2 : 11 Kotan Ozorków

Kolejka 3 15-09-2018 00:00 Róża Kutno 4 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  15-09-2018 00:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 4 : 0 Górnik Łęczyca
  15-09-2018 00:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 1 UKS SMS III Łódź
  15-09-2018 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 1 Astoria Szczerców
  15-09-2018 00:00 Kotan Ozorków 4 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  16-09-2018 11:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 8 : 1 Grabka Grabica

Kolejka 4 22-09-2018 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 1 : 1 Kotan Ozorków
  22-09-2018 00:00 Górnik Łęczyca 0 : 5 Róża Kutno
  22-09-2018 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 6 : 0 Grabka Grabica
  22-09-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 2 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  22-09-2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 8 PTC Pabianice
  22-09-2018 11:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 3 : 1 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów

Kolejka 5 29-09-2018 00:00 Kotan Ozorków 4 : 1 Astoria Szczerców
  29-09-2018 00:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 : 3 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  29-09-2018 00:00 Grabka Grabica 0 : 15 UKS SMS III Łódź
  29-09-2018 00:00 PTC Pabianice 10 : 0 Górnik Łęczyca
  29-09-2018 00:00 Róża Kutno 7 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  30-09-2018 11:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 3 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin

Kolejka 6 06-10-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 3 PTC Pabianice
  06-10-2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 4 : 0 Grabka Grabica
  06-10-2018 00:00 Kotan Ozorków 3 : 1 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  06-10-2018 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 0 : 4 UKS SMS III Łódź
  06-10-2018 16:00 Górnik Łęczyca 2 : 5 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  07-10-2018 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 0 : 3 Róża Kutno

Kolejka 7 13-10-2018 00:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 12 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  13-10-2018 00:00 Grabka Grabica 1 : 6 Górnik Łęczyca
  13-10-2018 00:00 Róża Kutno 1 : 4 Kotan Ozorków
  13-10-2018 00:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  14-10-2018 11:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 1 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź

Kolejka 1 17-10-2018 20:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 0 Astoria Szczerców

Kolejka 8 20-10-2018 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 5 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  20-10-2018 00:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 5 : 2 Róża Kutno
  20-10-2018 00:00 Górnik Łęczyca 0 : 13 UKS SMS III Łódź
  20-10-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 0 Grabka Grabica
  20-10-2018 00:00 Kotan Ozorków 0 : 3 PTC Pabianice
  21-10-2018 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 1 : 1 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów

Kolejka 9 27-10-2018 00:00 PTC Pabianice 6 : 2 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  27-10-2018 00:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 7 : 0 Kolejarz Łódź
  27-10-2018 00:00 Grabka Grabica 1 : 4 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  27-10-2018 00:00 Róża Kutno 4 : 0 Astoria Szczerców
  27-10-2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 3 : 1 Górnik Łęczyca
  28-10-2018 11:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 0 : 6 Kotan Ozorków

Kolejka 7 31-10-2018 14:30 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 1 : 4 Astoria Szczerców

Kolejka 10 03-11-2018 00:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 : 3 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  03-11-2018 00:00 Kotan Ozorków 5 : 0 Grabka Grabica
  03-11-2018 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 3 : 0 Górnik Łęczyca
  03-11-2018 00:00 Róża Kutno 1 : 1 PTC Pabianice
  03-11-2018 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 2 Błękitni Dmosin
  04-11-2018 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 1 : 4 UKS SMS III Łódź

Kolejka 11 10-11-2018 00:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 3 : 0 Kotan Ozorków
  10-11-2018 00:00 Górnik Łęczyca 4 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  10-11-2018 00:00 Grabka Grabica 0 : 5 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  10-11-2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 1 : 3 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  11-11-2018 11:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 2 : 0 Róża Kutno
  12-11-2018 11:00 PTC Pabianice 1 : 0 Astoria Szczerców

Kolejka 2 18-11-2018 13:30 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 0 : 4 Astoria Szczerców

Kolejka 12 23-03-2019 11:00 Górnik Łęczyca 1 : 6 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  23-03-2019 12:00 Grabka Grabica 1 : 3 Róża Kutno
  23-03-2019 13:00 Astoria Szczerców 3 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  23-03-2019 13:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 9 : 0 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  24-03-2019 11:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 9 Kotan Ozorków
  24-03-2019 11:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 0 : 1 PTC Pabianice

Kolejka 13 30-03-2019 11:00 Astoria Szczerców 2 : 1 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  30-03-2019 11:00 Róża Kutno 0 : 6 UKS SMS III Łódź
  30-03-2019 15:00 PTC Pabianice 6 : 0 Grabka Grabica
  31-03-2019 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź 3 : 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  31-03-2019 11:00 Kotan Ozorków 11 : 0 Górnik Łęczyca
  31-03-2019 13:30 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 3 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin

Kolejka 14 06-04-2019 11:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 2 : 0 PTC Pabianice
  06-04-2019 16:00 Astoria Szczerców 4 : 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  06-04-2019 17:00 Górnik Łęczyca 1 : 4 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  07-04-2019 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 3 Kotan Ozorków
  07-04-2019 11:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 7 Róża Kutno
  07-04-2019 14:00 Grabka Grabica 1 : 4 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów

Kolejka 15 13-04-2019 16:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 1 : 4 UKS SMS III Łódź
  14-04-2019 11:00 Róża Kutno 7 : 0 Górnik Łęczyca
  14-04-2019 11:00 Kotan Ozorków 4 : 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  14-04-2019 15:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 2 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  14-04-2019 15:00 Grabka Grabica 0 : 8 Astoria Szczerców
  14-04-2019 17:00 PTC Pabianice 3 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin

Kolejka 16 27-04-2019 13:00 Astoria Szczerców 2 : 2 Kotan Ozorków
  27-04-2019 15:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 14 : 0 Grabka Grabica
  27-04-2019 17:00 Górnik Łęczyca 0 : 3 PTC Pabianice
  28-04-2019 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź 0 : 4 Róża Kutno
  28-04-2019 11:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 8 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  28-04-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 2 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski

Kolejka 17 11-05-2019 11:00 Róża Kutno 3 : 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  11-05-2019 15:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 6 : 2 Astoria Szczerców
  11-05-2019 17:00 PTC Pabianice 6 : 0 Kolejarz Łódź
  12-05-2019 11:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 0 : 3 Górnik Łęczyca
  12-05-2019 11:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 1 : 2 Kotan Ozorków
  12-05-2019 11:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 2 Grabka Grabica

Kolejka 18 18-05-2019 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 3 UKS SMS III Łódź
  18-05-2019 17:00 Górnik Łęczyca 6 : 1 Grabka Grabica
  19-05-2019 11:00 Kotan Ozorków 1 : 1 Róża Kutno
  19-05-2019 11:01 Kolejarz Łódź 0 : 1 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  19-05-2019 15:00 Astoria Szczerców 3 : 1 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  19-05-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 0 : 4 PTC Pabianice

Kolejka 19 25-05-2019 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 3 Astoria Szczerców
  25-05-2019 11:00 Róża Kutno 2 : 3 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  25-05-2019 11:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 17 : 1 Górnik Łęczyca
  26-05-2019 11:00 PTC Pabianice 1 : 0 Kotan Ozorków
  26-05-2019 15:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 2 : 2 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  26-05-2019 15:00 Grabka Grabica 2 : 0 Kolejarz Łódź

Kolejka 20 01-06-2019 00:00 Górnik Łęczyca 3 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  01-06-2019 14:00 Astoria Szczerców 6 : 2 Róża Kutno
  02-06-2019 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź 0 : 6 UKS SMS III Łódź
  02-06-2019 11:01 Kotan Ozorków 5 : 2 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  02-06-2019 16:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 : 6 PTC Pabianice
  02-06-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 4 : 1 Grabka Grabica

Kolejka 21 08-06-2019 17:00 Grabka Grabica 2 : 2 Kotan Ozorków
  08-06-2019 17:00 Górnik Łęczyca 1 : 6 Astoria Szczerców
  09-06-2019 11:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 3 Kolejarz Łódź
  09-06-2019 12:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 2 : 1 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
  09-06-2019 15:00 UKS SMS III Łódź 4 : 1 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  12-06-2019 18:00 PTC Pabianice 2 : 0 Róża Kutno

Kolejka 22 15-06-2019 00:00 Astoria Szczerców - : - PTC Pabianice
  15-06-2019 11:00 Róża Kutno - : - Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  16-06-2019 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Górnik Łęczyca
  16-06-2019 11:00 Kotan Ozorków - : - UKS SMS III Łódź
  16-06-2019 13:00 Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski - : - Grabka Grabica
  16-06-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Błękitni Dmosin