Print
Kolejka 1 27-08-2016 11:00 Róża Kutno 6 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  27-08-2016 13:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 1 : 14 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
  28-08-2016 11:00 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola 2 : 0 PTC Pabianice
  28-08-2016 15:00 Wojownik Skierniewice 2 : 0 MKS Zduńska Wola
  28-08-2016 16:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 2 : 1 Kotan Ozorków

Kolejka 2 03-09-2016 15:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 11 Wojownik Skierniewice
  04-09-2016 11:00 Kotan Ozorków 1 : 4 PTC Pabianice
  04-09-2016 15:00 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 1 : 2 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  04-09-2016 16:00 MKS Zduńska Wola 14 : 0 MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  04-09-2016 17:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 0 : 4 Róża Kutno

Kolejka 3 07-09-2016 16:00 Róża Kutno 2 : 1 Kotan Ozorków
  07-09-2016 16:30 Wojownik Skierniewice 2 : 2 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  11-09-2016 11:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 1 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
  18-09-2016 16:00 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola 1 : 0 MKS Zduńska Wola

Kolejka 6 18-09-2016 16:30 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 0 : 1 PTC Pabianice

Kolejka 4 24-09-2016 11:00 Róża Kutno 2 : 4 Wojownik Skierniewice
  24-09-2016 15:00 MKS Zduńska Wola 1 : 3 PTC Pabianice
  25-09-2016 11:00 Kotan Ozorków 1 : 1 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
  25-09-2016 15:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 5 : 0 MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  25-09-2016 16:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 8 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola

Kolejka 5 01-10-2016 11:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 0 : 9 Róża Kutno
  01-10-2016 13:00 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 7 : 1 MKS Zduńska Wola
  02-10-2016 11:00 PTC Pabianice 3 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  02-10-2016 13:00 Wojownik Skierniewice 5 : 2 Kotan Ozorków

Kolejka 6 09-10-2016 11:00 Róża Kutno 0 : 2 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  09-10-2016 11:00 Kotan Ozorków 3 : 1 MKS Zduńska Wola
  09-10-2016 12:00 Wojownik Skierniewice 14 : 0 MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  09-10-2016 15:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 7 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz

Kolejka 7 15-10-2016 11:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 0 : 7 Kotan Ozorków
  15-10-2016 15:00 MKS Zduńska Wola 3 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  16-10-2016 11:00 PTC Pabianice 3 : 0 Róża Kutno
  16-10-2016 15:00 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola 3 : 2 Wojownik Skierniewice
  16-10-2016 15:00 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 7 : 0 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów

Kolejka 8 22-10-2016 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 0 : 5 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  22-10-2016 14:00 Róża Kutno 1 : 5 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
  22-10-2016 15:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 0 : 0 MKS Zduńska Wola
  23-10-2016 11:00 Kotan Ozorków 7 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  23-10-2016 13:00 Wojownik Skierniewice 3 : 3 PTC Pabianice

Kolejka 3 29-10-2016 11:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 3 : 3 Błękitni Dmosin

Kolejka 5 29-10-2016 15:00 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola 5 : 0 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów

Kolejka 9 05-11-2016 13:00 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 7 : 0 Wojownik Skierniewice
  06-11-2016 11:00 MKS Zduńska Wola 1 : 1 Róża Kutno
  06-11-2016 11:00 PTC Pabianice 13 : 0 MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  06-11-2016 14:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 4 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  06-11-2016 14:00 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola 1 : 2 Kotan Ozorków

Kolejka 10 01-04-2017 11:00 MKS Zduńska Wola 3 : 0 Wojownik Skierniewice
  01-04-2017 11:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 3 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  02-04-2017 13:00 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 23 : 0 MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  02-04-2017 14:00 Kotan Ozorków 0 : 1 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  02-04-2017 14:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 7 Róża Kutno

Kolejka 11 08-04-2017 13:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 0 Kotan Ozorków
  09-04-2017 11:00 Róża Kutno 5 : 3 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  09-04-2017 13:00 Wojownik Skierniewice 5 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  09-04-2017 16:00 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola 2 : 2 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz

Kolejka 15 13-04-2017 16:30 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola 5 : 1 Róża Kutno

Kolejka 12 22-04-2017 11:00 MKS Zduńska Wola 0 : 2 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  23-04-2017 11:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 3 : 4 Wojownik Skierniewice
  23-04-2017 13:00 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 2 : 0 PTC Pabianice
  23-04-2017 15:00 Błękitni Dmosin 2 : 0 MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  23-04-2017 15:00 Kotan Ozorków 2 : 3 Róża Kutno

Kolejka 13 29-04-2017 16:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 1 : 6 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  30-04-2017 11:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 1 MKS Zduńska Wola
  30-04-2017 13:00 Wojownik Skierniewice 8 : 3 Róża Kutno
  30-04-2017 13:00 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 6 : 0 Kotan Ozorków
  30-04-2017 16:00 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola 5 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin

Kolejka 11 03-05-2017 12:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 0 : 5 MKS Zduńska Wola

Kolejka 14 06-05-2017 00:00 Róża Kutno 4 : 0 MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  06-05-2017 11:00 MKS Zduńska Wola 2 : 2 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
  06-05-2017 17:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 1 : 3 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  07-05-2017 15:00 Kotan Ozorków 4 : 1 Wojownik Skierniewice
  07-05-2017 15:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 5 PTC Pabianice

Kolejka 15 13-05-2017 11:00 MKS Zduńska Wola 1 : 1 Kotan Ozorków
  13-05-2017 14:00 PTC Pabianice 1 : 1 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  13-05-2017 15:00 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 14 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  14-05-2017 16:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 2 : 7 Wojownik Skierniewice

Kolejka 16 20-05-2017 00:00 Róża Kutno 2 : 1 PTC Pabianice
  20-05-2017 11:00 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 1 : 5 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
  21-05-2017 13:00 Wojownik Skierniewice 1 : 6 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  21-05-2017 15:00 Kotan Ozorków 3 : 0 MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  21-05-2017 15:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 0 MKS Zduńska Wola

Kolejka 17 27-05-2017 11:00 MKS Zduńska Wola 1 : 3 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów
  28-05-2017 11:00 PTC Pabianice 3 : 3 Wojownik Skierniewice
  28-05-2017 11:00 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola 3 : 0 MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  28-05-2017 13:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 2 Kotan Ozorków
  28-05-2017 15:00 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 2 : 1 Róża Kutno

Kolejka 18 03-06-2017 16:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 0 : 4 PTC Pabianice
  03-06-2017 17:00 Kotan Ozorków 1 : 3 MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  03-06-2017 17:00 Róża Kutno 0 : 1 MKS Zduńska Wola
  04-06-2017 13:00 Wojownik Skierniewice 6 : 1 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
  04-06-2017 14:30 Zawisza Fiero Rzgów 6 : 1 Błękitni Dmosin