Print
Kolejka 1 28-03-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  28-03-2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - LZS Justynów
  28-03-2020 13:15 SAP II Andrespolia - : - Sokół II Aleksandrów
  28-03-2020 16:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Start Brzeziny

Kolejka 2 04-04-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  04-04-2020 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  04-04-2020 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Start Brzeziny
  04-04-2020 12:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - AKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 3 18-04-2020 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  18-04-2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  18-04-2020 11:00 Start Brzeziny - : - Victoria Rąbień
  18-04-2020 18:30 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Sokół II Aleksandrów

Kolejka 4 25-04-2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  25-04-2020 00:00 Sokół II Aleksandrów - : - Start Brzeziny
  25-04-2020 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  26-04-2020 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Victoria Rąbień

Kolejka 5 02-05-2020 00:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - Sokół II Aleksandrów
  02-05-2020 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  02-05-2020 10:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  02-05-2020 11:00 Start Brzeziny - : - LZS Justynów

Kolejka 6 09-05-2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  09-05-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Start Brzeziny
  09-05-2020 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - Victoria Rąbień
  10-05-2020 14:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Sokół II Aleksandrów

Kolejka 7 16-05-2020 00:00 Sokół II Aleksandrów - : - LZS Justynów
  16-05-2020 10:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  16-05-2020 14:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  17-05-2020 11:00 Start Brzeziny - : - Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 8 23-05-2020 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - Start Brzeziny
  23-05-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Sokół II Aleksandrów
  23-05-2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - Victoria Rąbień
  24-05-2020 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - LZS Justynów

Kolejka 9 30-05-2020 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  30-05-2020 00:00 Sokół II Aleksandrów - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  30-05-2020 10:00 Victoria Rąbień - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  30-05-2020 15:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Kolejarz Łódź