Print
Kolejka 1 06-09-2015 11:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 0 : 6 Metalowiec Łódź
  06-09-2015 17:30 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 22 Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 2 12-09-2015 13:00 Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 28 : 1 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  13-09-2015 11:30 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 10 Włókniarz Pabianice

Kolejka 3 17-09-2015 17:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 9 : 5 Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  20-09-2015 14:30 Orzeł Piątkowisko 4 : 8 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 4 25-09-2015 17:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 5 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź
  26-09-2015 10:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 11 : 2 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  26-09-2015 14:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 26 Włókniarz Pabianice

Kolejka 5 01-10-2015 16:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 4 : 2 WNS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
  04-10-2015 11:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 1 : 19 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  04-10-2015 11:30 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 12 Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Kolejka 2 04-10-2015 15:00 Zawisza Rzgów 9 : 14 WNS Szkoła Gortata Łódź

Kolejka 6 11-10-2015 11:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 0 : 3 Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  11-10-2015 13:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 0 : 22 Włókniarz Pabianice
  11-10-2015 14:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 7 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 7 15-10-2015 15:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 4 : 3 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  18-10-2015 11:30 Metalowiec Łódź 12 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
  18-10-2015 15:00 Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 22 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 3 07-11-2015 13:30 WNS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 : 10 Jutrzenka Bychlew

Kolejka 1 24-11-2015 17:30 WNS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 : 7 Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Kolejka 8 02-04-2016 10:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 14 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  02-04-2016 13:00 Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3 : 3 WNS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
  02-04-2016 15:00 Metalowiec Łódź 9 : 0 Orzeł Piątkowisko

Kolejka 9 09-04-2016 12:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 0 : 29 Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  10-04-2016 13:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 7 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  10-04-2016 14:30 WNS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 15 : 10 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 10 16-04-2016 14:30 Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 10 : 3 Włókniarz Pabianice
  17-04-2016 14:00 Zawisza Rzgów 8 : 2 Orzeł Piątkowisko

Kolejka 11 23-04-2016 12:00 Orzeł Piątkowisko 7 : 19 WNS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
  24-04-2016 13:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 6 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  24-04-2016 15:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 11 : 1 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 10 26-04-2016 17:30 Jutrzenka Bychlew 6 : 5 WNS Szkoła Gortata Łódź

Kolejka 12 06-05-2016 17:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 16 : 1 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  08-05-2016 12:30 Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 13 22-05-2016 12:30 Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 : 0 Jutrzenka Bychlew
  22-05-2016 13:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 18 : 0 Orzeł Piątkowisko
  24-05-2016 15:00 Metalowiec Łódź 7 : 3 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 14 29-05-2016 13:00 Jutrzenka Bychlew 3 : 2 Włókniarz Pabianice
  29-05-2016 13:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 8 : 13 Metalowiec Łódź
  29-05-2016 13:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 21 Mazovia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Kolejka 12 05-06-2016 14:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata Łódź - : - Włókniarz Pabianice