Print
Kolejka 1 03-09-2016 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY 0 : 6 SP Widzew 2004
  04-09-2016 12:00 Sport II Perfect 3 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź
  04-09-2016 12:00 Start Brzeziny 0 : 11 ŁKS Łódź
  04-09-2016 14:30 Zawisza Rzgów 5 : 1 Iskra Dobroń
  04-09-2016 15:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 1 : 9 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY

Kolejka 2 11-09-2016 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 16 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź
  11-09-2016 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY 13 : 0 Start Brzeziny
  11-09-2016 14:30 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 3 Włókniarz Pabianice
  11-09-2016 15:00 Iskra Dobroń 2 : 2 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY

Kolejka 3 17-09-2016 15:00 ŁKS Łódź 3 : 1 SP Widzew 2004
  18-09-2016 12:00 Sport II Perfect 1 : 7 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY
  18-09-2016 12:00 Start Brzeziny 5 : 1 Zawisza Rzgów
  18-09-2016 15:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 3 : 0 Iskra Dobroń
  18-09-2016 18:00 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY 0 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 4 24-09-2016 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 3 : 1 Sport II Perfect
  24-09-2016 11:30 Włókniarz Pabianice 1 : 0 Start Brzeziny
  24-09-2016 14:00 ŁKS Łódź 3 : 0 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY
  25-09-2016 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 2 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY
  25-09-2016 15:00 Iskra Dobroń 1 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 5 01-10-2016 12:00 Sport II Perfect 2 : 4 Włókniarz Pabianice
  02-10-2016 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 4 ŁKS Łódź
  02-10-2016 12:00 Start Brzeziny 2 : 1 Iskra Dobroń
  02-10-2016 14:30 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 17 SP Widzew 2004

Kolejka 6 08-10-2016 13:30 Włókniarz Pabianice 0 : 13 SP Widzew 2004
  09-10-2016 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY 9 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź
  09-10-2016 12:00 Start Brzeziny 5 : 1 Sport II Perfect
  09-10-2016 14:30 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 5 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY
  09-10-2016 15:00 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 7 ŁKS Łódź

Kolejka 5 12-10-2016 16:00 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY 0 : 5 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY

Kolejka 7 15-10-2016 10:00 ŁKS Łódź 4 : 0 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY
  15-10-2016 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 6 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów
  15-10-2016 13:00 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY 2 : 1 Włókniarz Pabianice
  15-10-2016 14:00 Sport II Perfect 1 : 2 Iskra Dobroń
  16-10-2016 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 6 : 0 Start Brzeziny

Kolejka 8 22-10-2016 11:00 Start Brzeziny 0 : 3 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY
  22-10-2016 13:30 Włókniarz Pabianice 0 : 4 Metalowiec Łódź
  22-10-2016 14:30 Sport II Perfect 0 : 8 SP Widzew 2004
  23-10-2016 14:30 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 9 ŁKS Łódź
  23-10-2016 15:00 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 14 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY

Kolejka 9 29-10-2016 12:30 ŁKS Łódź 12 : 0 Włókniarz Pabianice
  29-10-2016 16:00 Metalowiec Łódź 3 : 1 Start Brzeziny
  30-10-2016 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 3 : 0 Iskra Dobroń
  30-10-2016 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY 11 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  30-10-2016 15:30 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY 5 : 0 Sport II Perfect

Kolejka 2 05-11-2016 11:00 ŁKS Łódź 6 : 0 Sport II Perfect

Kolejka 10 01-04-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY 0 : 3 Włókniarz Pabianice
  01-04-2017 12:30 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 4 Zawisza Rzgów
  01-04-2017 17:00 ŁKS Łódź 1 : 0 Start Brzeziny
  02-04-2017 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 3 : 0 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY
  02-04-2017 16:30 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 1 Sport II Perfect

Kolejka 11 08-04-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 0 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY
  08-04-2017 10:00 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 15 SP Widzew 2004
  08-04-2017 14:30 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY 0 : 3 Iskra Dobroń
  09-04-2017 12:00 Sport II Perfect 0 : 7 ŁKS Łódź
  10-04-2017 16:30 Włókniarz Pabianice 0 : 3 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 12 22-04-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY 0 : 3 Sport II Perfect
  22-04-2017 13:00 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 2 Włókniarz Pabianice
  23-04-2017 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 2 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
  23-04-2017 16:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 1 Start Brzeziny
  23-04-2017 16:30 Metalowiec Łódź 3 : 0 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY

Kolejka 13 29-04-2017 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY 0 : 3 ŁKS Łódź
  29-04-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY 0 : 3 SP Widzew 2004
  29-04-2017 10:00 Sport II Perfect 2 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  29-04-2017 16:30 Metalowiec Łódź 3 : 1 Iskra Dobroń

Kolejka 14 06-05-2017 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 9 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  06-05-2017 12:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 4 : 0 Sport II Perfect
  06-05-2017 13:00 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 0 Start Brzeziny
  06-05-2017 17:00 ŁKS Łódź 5 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 15 13-05-2017 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY 0 : 3 Zawisza Rzgów
  13-05-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 3 : 0 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY
  14-05-2017 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 3 : 0 Włókniarz Pabianice
  14-05-2017 10:00 Sport II Perfect 1 : 3 Start Brzeziny
  14-05-2017 11:00 ŁKS Łódź 8 : 0 Iskra Dobroń

Kolejka 16 20-05-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY 0 : 3 ŁKS Łódź
  20-05-2017 09:30 Start Brzeziny 0 : 7 SP Widzew 2004
  20-05-2017 13:00 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 0 Sport II Perfect
  20-05-2017 15:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 3 : 0 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY
  21-05-2017 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 17 27-05-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY 0 : 3 Iskra Dobroń
  27-05-2017 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY 0 : 3 Start Brzeziny
  27-05-2017 14:30 ŁKS Łódź 10 : 1 Zawisza Rzgów
  28-05-2017 10:00 SP Widzew 2004 16 : 0 Sport II Perfect
  28-05-2017 16:30 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 1 Włókniarz Pabianice

Kolejka 13 02-06-2017 17:30 Start Brzeziny 2 : 1 Włókniarz Pabianice

Kolejka 18 03-06-2017 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 3 : 0 Kolejarz Łódź - WYCOFANY
  03-06-2017 12:00 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 11 SP Widzew 2004
  04-06-2017 12:00 Włókniarz Pabianice 0 : 8 ŁKS Łódź
  04-06-2017 12:00 Start Brzeziny 1 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź
  04-06-2017 12:00 Sport II Perfect 3 : 0 Milan Scuola Calcio II Łódź - WYCOFANY