Print
Kolejka 1 05-09-2015 12:30 UKS SMS II Łódź 6 : 2 AMII Łódź
  06-09-2015 14:30 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 2 Start Łódź
  06-09-2015 15:00 RTS Widzew 5 : 0 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 2 12-09-2015 11:00 AMII Łódź 1 : 7 Stal Głowno
  13-09-2015 14:30 Zawisza Rzgów 5 : 1 UKS SMS II Łódź
  14-09-2015 17:00 Start Łódź 2 : 2 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn

Kolejka 3 19-09-2015 13:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 2 : 1 KKS Koluszki
  19-09-2015 14:00 Stal Głowno 1 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  20-09-2015 15:00 RTS Widzew 15 : 0 AMII Łódź
  23-09-2015 17:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 1 : 3 Start Łódź

Kolejka 4 26-09-2015 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 4 RTS Widzew
  26-09-2015 12:30 UKS SMS II Łódź 1 : 2 Stal Głowno
  26-09-2015 13:00 Start Łódź 4 : 1 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 5 03-10-2015 11:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 9 : 0 AMII Łódź
  04-10-2015 13:00 Stal Głowno 1 : 3 Start Łódź
  04-10-2015 17:00 RTS Widzew 5 : 0 UKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 6 10-10-2015 11:00 AMII Łódź 2 : 6 KKS Koluszki
  10-10-2015 13:30 Stal Głowno 0 : 0 RTS Widzew
  11-10-2015 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 : 2 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn

Kolejka 7 18-10-2015 15:00 RTS Widzew 2 : 1 Start Łódź
  19-10-2015 15:30 KKS Koluszki 5 : 4 Zawisza Rzgów
  21-10-2015 19:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 2 : 2 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn

Kolejka 8 24-10-2015 13:30 Stal Głowno 0 : 4 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  26-10-2015 16:00 Start Łódź 7 : 0 AMII Łódź
  30-10-2015 19:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 3 : 1 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 9 07-11-2015 11:00 AMII Łódź 1 : 8 Zawisza Rzgów
  08-11-2015 11:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 1 : 1 RTS Widzew
  08-11-2015 14:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 2 Stal Głowno

Kolejka 10 02-04-2016 12:00 KKS Koluszki 5 : 0 UKS SMS II Łódź
  03-04-2016 11:00 RTS Widzew 2 : 0 Stal Głowno
  03-04-2016 11:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 1 : 2 Start Łódź
  03-04-2016 15:00 Zawisza Rzgów 5 : 3 AMII Łódź

Kolejka 11 09-04-2016 11:00 KKS Koluszki 7 : 0 AMII Łódź
  09-04-2016 12:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 4 : 1 UKS SMS II Łódź
  09-04-2016 12:30 Start Łódź 1 : 2 RTS Widzew
  10-04-2016 15:00 Zawisza Rzgów 3 : 3 Stal Głowno

Kolejka 12 16-04-2016 11:00 AMII Łódź 0 : 3 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  16-04-2016 11:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 1 : 16 RTS Widzew
  17-04-2016 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 1 KKS Koluszki
  17-04-2016 11:00 Start Łódź 1 : 2 Stal Głowno

Kolejka 13 23-04-2016 11:00 AMII Łódź 1 : 5 RTS Widzew
  23-04-2016 11:00 Start Łódź 7 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  23-04-2016 11:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 4 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  24-04-2016 11:00 Stal Głowno 5 : 0 UKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 14 07-05-2016 11:00 KKS Koluszki 0 : 3 RTS Widzew
  07-05-2016 14:30 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 10 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów
  08-05-2016 11:00 Stal Głowno 7 : 0 AMII Łódź
  10-05-2016 17:00 Start Łódź 5 : 1 UKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 15 21-05-2016 11:00 AMII Łódź 1 : 10 Start Łódź
  21-05-2016 11:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 0 : 3 Zawisza Rzgów
  22-05-2016 14:00 Stal Głowno 0 : 0 KKS Koluszki
  22-05-2016 16:00 RTS Widzew 3 : 0 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn

Kolejka 16 29-05-2016 11:00 AMII Łódź 0 : 3 UKS SMS II Łódź
  29-05-2016 11:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 2 : 0 Stal Głowno
  29-05-2016 11:00 RTS Widzew 11 : 3 Zawisza Rzgów
  29-05-2016 11:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 2 Start Łódź