Print
Kolejka 1 29-08-2020 11:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 2 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  30-08-2020 14:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 3 LKS Różyca
  01-09-2020 17:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 14 ŁKS III Łódź
  01-09-2020 18:30 Włókniarz Konstantynów 3 : 2 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 2 05-09-2020 11:00 ŁKS III Łódź 9 : 2 LKS Różyca
  05-09-2020 11:00 PTC Pabianice 1 : 8 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  05-09-2020 11:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 3 SAP II Andrespolia
  05-09-2020 12:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 1 : 7 Zawisza Rzgów
  08-09-2020 18:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 2 : 0 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 3 12-09-2020 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 7 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  12-09-2020 12:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 0 : 9 ŁKS III Łódź
  12-09-2020 12:45 SAP II Andrespolia 11 : 0 PTC Pabianice
  12-09-2020 14:30 KKS Koluszki 4 : 2 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 1 14-09-2020 17:00 SAP II Andrespolia 2 : 5 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu

Kolejka 4 19-09-2020 09:00 ŁKS III Łódź 14 : 0 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  19-09-2020 10:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 11 : 0 LKS Różyca
  19-09-2020 12:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 5 Zawisza Rzgów
  19-09-2020 12:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 2 SAP II Andrespolia
  20-09-2020 10:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 7 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 5 26-09-2020 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 9 : 0 PTC Pabianice
  26-09-2020 11:00 LKS Różyca 0 : 2 LZS Justynów
  26-09-2020 11:00 KKS Koluszki 4 : 1 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  26-09-2020 12:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 0 : 10 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  27-09-2020 15:30 SAP II Andrespolia 3 : 0 ŁKS III Łódź

Kolejka 6 03-10-2020 11:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 6 LKS Różyca
  03-10-2020 12:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów
  03-10-2020 14:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 1 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  03-10-2020 15:00 ŁKS III Łódź 0 : 8 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  06-10-2020 18:30 SAP II Andrespolia 1 : 1 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 7 10-10-2020 09:30 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 3 : 0 LZS Justynów
  10-10-2020 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 2 SAP II Andrespolia
  10-10-2020 11:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 4 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  11-10-2020 10:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 12 : 1 PTC Pabianice
  11-10-2020 10:30 KKS Koluszki 1 : 2 ŁKS III Łódź

Kolejka 8 17-10-2020 12:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 3 : 1 Włókniarz II Pabianice
  18-10-2020 10:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  18-10-2020 11:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 17 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
  19-10-2020 17:00 ŁKS III Łódź 1 : 0 LZS Justynów
  22-10-2020 16:00 SAP II Andrespolia 3 : 0 LKS Różyca

Kolejka 9 23-10-2020 18:15 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 4 : 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
  24-10-2020 10:00 LZS Justynów 7 : 2 PTC Pabianice
  24-10-2020 11:00 Włókniarz II Pabianice 3 : 4 SAP II Andrespolia
  24-10-2020 14:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 1 ŁKS III Łódź

Kolejka 3 31-10-2020 00:00 LKS Różyca 0 : 3 Włókniarz II Pabianice

Kolejka 9 07-11-2020 00:00 LKS Różyca 0 : 3 KKS Koluszki