Print
Kolejka 1 22-08-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - Termy Ner Poddębice
  22-08-2020 00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - KS Kutno
  22-08-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  22-08-2020 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  22-08-2020 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  22-08-2020 00:00 Róża Kutno - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  22-08-2020 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kolejka 2 29-08-2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - Termy Ner Poddębice
  29-08-2020 00:00 KS Kutno - : - Róża Kutno
  29-08-2020 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - ŁKS Łódź
  29-08-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  29-08-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Start Brzeziny
  29-08-2020 10:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  30-08-2020 16:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Włókniarz Zgierz

Kolejka 3 05-09-2020 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków
  05-09-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  05-09-2020 00:00 Róża Kutno - : - Termy Ner Poddębice
  05-09-2020 00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  05-09-2020 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - KS Kutno
  05-09-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  05-09-2020 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 4 12-09-2020 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  12-09-2020 00:00 KS Kutno - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów
  12-09-2020 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - Start Brzeziny
  12-09-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  12-09-2020 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  13-09-2020 10:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  13-09-2020 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Róża Kutno

Kolejka 5 19-09-2020 00:00 Róża Kutno - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  19-09-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Termy Ner Poddębice
  19-09-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków
  19-09-2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  19-09-2020 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  19-09-2020 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - KS Kutno
  19-09-2020 00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - ŁKS Łódź

Kolejka 6 26-09-2020 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  26-09-2020 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  26-09-2020 00:00 KS Kutno - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  26-09-2020 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Róża Kutno
  26-09-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - Start Brzeziny
  26-09-2020 10:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  26-09-2020 13:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów

Kolejka 7 03-10-2020 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - ŁKS Łódź
  03-10-2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - Termy Ner Poddębice
  03-10-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - KS Kutno
  03-10-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  03-10-2020 00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków
  03-10-2020 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  03-10-2020 00:00 Róża Kutno - : - Włókniarz Zgierz

Kolejka 8 10-10-2020 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  10-10-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  10-10-2020 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów
  10-10-2020 00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - Róża Kutno
  10-10-2020 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  10-10-2020 10:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - KS Kutno
  10-10-2020 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 9 17-10-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  17-10-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  17-10-2020 00:00 Róża Kutno - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków
  17-10-2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  17-10-2020 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - Start Brzeziny
  17-10-2020 00:00 KS Kutno - : - Termy Ner Poddębice
  17-10-2020 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - ŁKS Łódź

Kolejka 10 24-10-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  24-10-2020 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  24-10-2020 00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów
  24-10-2020 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  24-10-2020 00:00 Róża Kutno - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  24-10-2020 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - KS Kutno
  25-10-2020 10:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - Termy Ner Poddębice

Kolejka 11 07-11-2020 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków
  07-11-2020 00:00 KS Kutno - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  07-11-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - ŁKS Łódź
  07-11-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Róża Kutno
  07-11-2020 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  07-11-2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  07-11-2020 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Start Brzeziny

Kolejka 12 11-11-2020 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - Termy Ner Poddębice
  11-11-2020 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów
  11-11-2020 00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  11-11-2020 00:00 Róża Kutno - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  11-11-2020 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - KS Kutno
  11-11-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  11-11-2020 00:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - Kolejarz Łódź

Kolejka 13 14-11-2020 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - ŁKS Łódź
  14-11-2020 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  14-11-2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - Róża Kutno
  14-11-2020 00:00 KS Kutno - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  14-11-2020 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków
  14-11-2020 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Start Brzeziny
  15-11-2020 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka