Print
Kolejka 1 26-03-2021 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice 3 : 1 MKS Expom Krośniewianka

Kolejka 5 24-04-2021 09:00 Sport II Perfect 0 : 7 AKS SMS II Łódź
  24-04-2021 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 12 : 0 Włókniarz Zgierz
  24-04-2021 11:00 Bzura Ozorków 0 : 11 SAP II Andrespolia
  24-04-2021 12:30 KS Kutno 1 : 1 Kolejarz Łódź
  24-04-2021 15:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 2 MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  24-04-2021 16:00 Termy Ner Poddębice 2 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
  25-04-2021 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów 4 : 0 Róża Kutno

Kolejka 1 27-04-2021 17:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 0 Zjednoczeni Stryków
  28-04-2021 18:30 Kolejarz Łódź 0 : 1 Włókniarz Zgierz
  28-04-2021 19:00 ŁKS Łódź 0 : 9 SAP II Andrespolia
  29-04-2021 16:00 KS Kutno 1 : 5 AKS SMS II Łódź
  29-04-2021 18:00 Bzura Ozorków 0 : 4 Róża Kutno

Kolejka 6 30-04-2021 17:30 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 7 Zawisza Rzgów
  01-05-2021 11:00 Róża Kutno 2 : 2 Sport II Perfect
  01-05-2021 11:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 1 : 1 Zjednoczeni Stryków
  01-05-2021 12:30 Bzura Ozorków 1 : 3 KS Kutno
  01-05-2021 13:00 Kolejarz Łódź 3 : 2 Termy Ner Poddębice
  02-05-2021 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  04-05-2021 20:15 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów

Kolejka 1 05-05-2021 17:00 Sport II Perfect - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów

Kolejka 7 08-05-2021 10:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - Bzura Ozorków
  08-05-2021 10:00 Sport II Perfect - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  08-05-2021 13:30 KS Kutno - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  08-05-2021 15:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Róża Kutno
  08-05-2021 16:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - Bzura Ozorków
  09-05-2021 13:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  09-05-2021 15:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - ŁKS Łódź

Kolejka 2 12-05-2021 00:00 Róża Kutno - : - KS Kutno
  12-05-2021 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów
  12-05-2021 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - Bzura Ozorków
  12-05-2021 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  12-05-2021 00:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - Sport II Perfect
  12-05-2021 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  12-05-2021 20:30 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Termy Ner Poddębice

Kolejka 8 15-05-2021 00:00 KS Kutno - : - Termy Ner Poddębice
  15-05-2021 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  15-05-2021 00:00 Bzura Ozorków - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  15-05-2021 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów
  15-05-2021 00:00 Róża Kutno - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków
  15-05-2021 12:30 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  16-05-2021 11:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Sport II Perfect

Kolejka 9 22-05-2021 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  22-05-2021 00:00 Sport II Perfect - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  22-05-2021 11:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  22-05-2021 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Bzura Ozorków
  22-05-2021 15:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - ŁKS Łódź
  22-05-2021 16:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - KS Kutno
  23-05-2021 11:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - Włókniarz Zgierz

Kolejka 10 26-05-2021 00:00 Róża Kutno - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  26-05-2021 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów
  26-05-2021 00:00 KS Kutno - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  26-05-2021 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków
  26-05-2021 00:00 Bzura Ozorków - : - Sport II Perfect
  26-05-2021 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  26-05-2021 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 11 29-05-2021 00:00 Sport II Perfect - : - KS Kutno
  29-05-2021 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  29-05-2021 11:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  30-05-2021 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Termy Ner Poddębice
  30-05-2021 11:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Róża Kutno
  30-05-2021 13:30 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  30-05-2021 18:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Bzura Ozorków

Kolejka 12 02-06-2021 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - Sport II Perfect
  02-06-2021 00:00 Bzura Ozorków - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków
  02-06-2021 00:00 KS Kutno - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów
  02-06-2021 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  02-06-2021 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - Róża Kutno
  02-06-2021 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  02-06-2021 17:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 13 05-06-2021 00:00 Róża Kutno - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  05-06-2021 11:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  05-06-2021 15:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  05-06-2021 17:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Termy Ner Poddębice
  05-06-2021 17:00 Sport II Perfect - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  05-06-2021 17:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - ŁKS Łódź
  06-06-2021 11:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - KS Kutno

Kolejka 14 12-06-2021 00:00 Bzura Ozorków - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  12-06-2021 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków
  12-06-2021 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów
  12-06-2021 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  12-06-2021 10:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Sport II Perfect
  12-06-2021 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  13-06-2021 11:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - Róża Kutno

Kolejka 15 16-06-2021 17:30 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Bzura Ozorków
  16-06-2021 17:30 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - KS Kutno
  16-06-2021 17:30 Sport II Perfect - : - SAP II Andrespolia
  16-06-2021 17:30 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - ŁKS Łódź
  16-06-2021 17:30 Zjednoczeni Stryków - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  16-06-2021 17:30 Róża Kutno - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  16-06-2021 17:30 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 3 19-06-2021 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - AKS SMS II Łódź
  19-06-2021 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  19-06-2021 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - Róża Kutno
  19-06-2021 00:00 Bzura Ozorków - : - ŁKS Łódź
  19-06-2021 00:00 KS Kutno - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  19-06-2021 00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków
  19-06-2021 11:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - SAP II Andrespolia

Kolejka 4 23-06-2021 00:00 SAP II Andrespolia - : - Zjednoczeni Stryków
  23-06-2021 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  23-06-2021 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - Termy Ner Poddębice
  23-06-2021 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - : - KS Kutno
  23-06-2021 00:00 Róża Kutno - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  23-06-2021 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - Sport II Perfect
  23-06-2021 18:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Bzura Ozorków