Print
Kolejka 1 01-09-2018 00:00 Bzura Ozorków - : - KS Kutno
  01-09-2018 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - : - Iskra Głowno
  01-09-2018 00:00 Iskra Dobroń - : - Witonianka Witonia
  01-09-2018 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - Włókniarz Pabianice

Kolejka 2 08-09-2018 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Bzura Ozorków
  08-09-2018 00:00 Witonianka Witonia - : - Termy Ner Poddębice
  08-09-2018 00:00 Iskra Głowno - : - Iskra Dobroń
  08-09-2018 00:00 KS Kutno - : - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

Kolejka 3 15-09-2018 00:00 Włókniarz Pabianice - : - Witonianka Witonia
  15-09-2018 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  15-09-2018 00:00 Iskra Dobroń - : - KS Kutno
  15-09-2018 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - Iskra Głowno

Kolejka 4 22-09-2018 00:00 Bzura Ozorków - : - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
  22-09-2018 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Iskra Dobroń
  22-09-2018 00:00 Iskra Głowno - : - Włókniarz Pabianice
  22-09-2018 00:00 KS Kutno - : - Termy Ner Poddębice

Kolejka 5 29-09-2018 00:00 Iskra Dobroń - : - Bzura Ozorków
  29-09-2018 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  29-09-2018 00:00 Witonianka Witonia - : - Iskra Głowno
  29-09-2018 00:00 Włókniarz Pabianice - : - KS Kutno

Kolejka 6 06-10-2018 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Włókniarz Pabianice
  06-10-2018 00:00 Bzura Ozorków - : - Termy Ner Poddębice
  06-10-2018 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - : - Iskra Dobroń
  06-10-2018 00:00 KS Kutno - : - Witonianka Witonia

Kolejka 7 13-10-2018 00:00 Włókniarz Pabianice - : - Bzura Ozorków
  13-10-2018 00:00 Iskra Głowno - : - KS Kutno
  13-10-2018 00:00 Witonianka Witonia - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  13-10-2018 00:00 Termy Ner Poddębice - : - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

Kolejka 8 20-10-2018 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów - : - Iskra Głowno
  20-10-2018 00:00 Bzura Ozorków - : - Witonianka Witonia
  20-10-2018 00:00 Iskra Dobroń - : - Termy Ner Poddębice
  20-10-2018 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - : - Włókniarz Pabianice

Kolejka 9 27-10-2018 00:00 Włókniarz Pabianice - : - Iskra Dobroń
  27-10-2018 00:00 Witonianka Witonia - : - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
  27-10-2018 00:00 KS Kutno - : - Zawisza Rzgów
  27-10-2018 00:00 Iskra Głowno - : - Bzura Ozorków